|
Doris Fitton - Actor, Director, Producer
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- Pass the Butler, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 1983
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Leone Sharp - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Ross Buchanan - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Boy Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1956
- The Boy Friend, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 1956
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
Jerome White - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Look Back in Anger, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 June 1958
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Amanda Affleck - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
John Bellew - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
Alan Harvey - Actor, Stage Manager
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1952
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Tony Papps - Electrician, Technician
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
Alan Brel - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Castle in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1952
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
John Edwardes - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
- The Plough and the Stars, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 1977
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Aurora Australis, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1972
Rae Kissick - Costume Co-ordinator, Technician
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- Aurora Australis, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1972
- Mrs Porter and the Angel, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1969
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Marco Vanderfelt - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Castle in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1952
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Michael Cohen - Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
Trevor Connell - Photographer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Little Foxes, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
- The Plough and the Stars, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 1977
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
Ann Grossman - Properties Master / Mistress
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1952
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Marquise, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1948
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Reluctant Heroes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
Hugh Hunt - Devisor, Director, Performer
- The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
- The Plough and the Stars, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 1977
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- The Boy Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1956
- The Boy Friend, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 1956
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1952
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Reluctant Heroes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
- The Plough and the Stars, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 1977
- Mrs Porter and the Angel, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1969
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Reluctant Heroes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Reluctant Heroes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Reluctant Heroes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
Frank Wilson - Set Designer, Technician
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1952
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Technician
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
Michael Day - Properties Master / Mistress
Beth Dean - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Victor Emeljanow - Actor, Director, Stage Director
Jon Ewing - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
Ron Field - Mechanist, Head, Stage Director
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
Jean Paige - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Brett Pannell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Alistair Roberts - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Castle in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1952
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
John Sumner - Administrator, Director, Set Designer
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- The Guardsman, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1948
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
- Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
Madam Beddoes - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
Beth Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
Penny Cook - Publicist, Technician
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
Ted Craig - Devisor, Performer
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
Norma Edwards - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
Harry Jacobs - Composer, Musical Director
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
Paul Maloney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
May Nash - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Pommy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1954
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
John Yeates - Properties Master / Mistress
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
|
Provide feedback on June Collis