|
Petra Kalive - Actor, Adaptor, Performer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
- Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
Tim Stitz - Actor, Performer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
- Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
Tamara Saulwick - Actor, Performance Artist, Performer
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Ian David - Actor, Collaborator, Performer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Danny Diesendorf - Actor, Collaborator, Performer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Ernie Gruner - Actor, Musician, Performer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Kate Hunter - Actor, Performance Artist, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- The Waiting Room , The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2014
- The Waiting Room, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2013
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Nautilus, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2007
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Alan Davies - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
Penny Baron - Director, Performance Artist, Performer
- The Waiting Room , The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2014
- The Waiting Room, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2013
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
Carolyn Hanna - Performance Artist, Performer
- The Waiting Room , The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2014
- The Waiting Room, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2013
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
Nick Papas - Performance Artist, Performer
- The Waiting Room , The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2014
- The Waiting Room, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2013
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
Glynis Angell - Actor, Artistic Director
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Seasons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 March 2009
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2009
- Nautilus, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2007
- The Waiting Room, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 28 November 2013
- The Waiting Room, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
- The Waiting Room, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2010
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- The Colour of Glass, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2010
- Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
- Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Season's Cycle: the World of Pieter Bruegel, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 8 October 2004
- Murder in the Red Barn : the True History of Maria Marten, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 17 October 2003
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
Misha Doumnov - Musician, Sound Designer
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
- Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Season's Cycle: the World of Pieter Bruegel, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 8 October 2004
- Murder in the Red Barn : the True History of Maria Marten, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 17 October 2003
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Season's Cycle: the World of Pieter Bruegel, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 8 October 2004
- Murder in the Red Barn : the True History of Maria Marten, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 17 October 2003
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Melbourne Playback Theatre Performance, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2011
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Cryin' Out Loud, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 18 August 2007
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Mr Puntila and His Man Matti, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 10 July 2003
- Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
- Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Cryin' Out Loud, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 18 August 2007
Xan Colman - Adaptor, Director, Producer, Writer
Grant Cooper - Producer, Set Designer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
Greg Dyson - Improviser, Lighting Designer
Guy Hinde - Lighting Designer
John Hunt - Performer, Puppeteer
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Nautilus, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2007
Kelly Somes - Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
Alison Bogg - Designer, Puppet Designer
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
Peter Burgess - Composer, Musician, Guitarist
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Nautilus, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2007
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009
- Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
Jude Lamb - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
Arron Light - Musician, Percussionist
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
Gert Reifarth - Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
Jose Robertson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Poet
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
- The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Gray