Contributor Trudy Dalgleish
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director, Resident Director, Singer, Performer

  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 February 2016
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 February 2016
  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • A Little Night Music, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • My Fair Lady, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Imogen Ross - Production Designer, Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • They're Playing Our Song, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 6 July 2006

David Page - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
  • Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Reg Livermore - Devisor, Playwright, Actor

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • My Fair Lady, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • The Pirates of Penzance, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Daryl Wallis - Sound Operator/Engineer, Musical Director

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Susanna Dowling - Director

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor

May Gibbs - Author

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Kirk Page - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
  • A Little Night Music, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009

James Browne - Set Designer

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011

Vincent Colagiuri - Pianist

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011

Jo Elliott - Technical Director

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011

Tom Healey - Director

  • Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
  • Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
  • Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
  • Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
  • Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
  • Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
  • Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
  • Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
  • Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
  • Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
  • Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
  • Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
  • Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
  • Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
  • Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
  • Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
  • Turns, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
  • Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
  • Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
  • Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
  • Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
  • Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
  • Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
  • Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
  • Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
  • Turns, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
  • Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
  • Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
  • Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011

Steve Francis - Composer, Musical Director

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Graham Maclean - Designer

Frances Rings - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

John Misto - Playwright

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Anthony Warlow - Actor, Singer

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Kelley Abbey - Assistant Director, Actor, Choreographer, Director

  • Fame - The Musical, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 9 October 2010
  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2010
  • Fame - The Musical, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 2010
  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Warren Casey - Music and Lyrics, Writer

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

James Erskine - Producer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Phillip Filo - Actor

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

John Frost - Producer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Gilmore - Director

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Jim Jacobs - Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Daniel Thompson - Actor

  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Atkins - Producer, Director, Writer, Creator

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer, Assistant Director, Tour Manager

Stephen Page - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Nathan Wright - Choreographer, Actor

Ryan Chappell - Actor, Chorus

  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Assistant Set Designer

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Chorus, Actor

  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Kevin Jacobsen - Executive Producer, Producer

Matthew Lee - Chorus, Dancer, Singer

  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Simon Lind - Chorus, Dancer, Actor

  • Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Danielle Playel - Actor, Chorus

  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Chelsea Plumley - Performer, Actor

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

  • Leader of the Pack, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Leigh Archer - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Todd Goddard - Actor

Jason Langley - Director, Actor, Singer

Mandy Liddell - Chorus, Dancer, Actor

  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Georgie Parker - Actor

Doug Parkinson - Actor, Performer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Glenn Shorrock - Actor

  • Shout! The Legend of the Wild One, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 4 March 2008
  • Shout! The Legend of the Wild One, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Michael Cormick - Singer, Actor

  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Taryn Fiebig - Actor, Singer

Stephen Gray - Musical Director, Orchestrator, Conductor, Assistant Musical Director

Shannon Greensill - Chorus, Dancer

  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Charlie Hull - Musical Director, Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor

Ignatius Jones - Director, Writer, Actor

Elma Kris - Dancer, Actor

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001

Chelsea Le Van - Chorus, Actor

  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Peggy Misi - Dancer, Choreographer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor, Dancer

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Les Shaw - Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Turkic - Resident Director, Actor

  • Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Martin Addy - Equestrian

Mick Albeck - Violinist

Dene Barram - Equestrian

Veronica Beattie - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Grant Biffin - Equestrian

Heath Biffin - Equestrian

Wayne Biffin - Equestrian

Jonathan Biggins - Writer

Steve Bisley - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

John Bolton Wood - Actor, Singer

Don Bourke - Equestrian

Rona Bowman - Animal Wrangler, Equestrian

John Brady - Actor

Deborah Anne Brennan - Equestrian

Rohan Browne - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Simon Burke - Actor, MC, Singer

John Bush - Equestrian

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Tim Conroy - Equestrian

Martin Crewes - Actor

Don Cross - Equestrian

Ross Dunstan - Photographer

Don Eyb - Equestrian

Chelsea Franklin - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

James Gillard - Guitarist, Vocalist

Wayne Glennie - Equestrian

Tottie Goldsmith - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Scott Goodall - Equestrian

John Gray - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Jaclyn Hanson - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Sharon Hardy - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Harris - Actor, Performer

West Hartley - Equestrian

D.J. Hendren - Equestrian

P.J. Hendry - Equestrian

Troy Honeysett - Acrobat

Tony Jablonski - Animal Wrangler

Amber Jacobsen - Producer

Steve Jefferys - Animal Wrangler, Actor

Fiona Jurd - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Kevin Kasper - Equestrian, Animal Wrangler

Mark Kasper - Equestrian

Paul Kemp - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Lee Kernaghan - Actor, Guitarist, Vocalist, Songwriter

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Composer

Sandra Langsford - Equestrian

Jake Lardot - Guitarist

Adam Lloyd - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Melanie Lockman - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Robyn McKelvie - Keyboardist

Craig McLachlan - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Kristie-Jane Messenger - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Dannii Minogue - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Lawrie Minson - Guitarist, Vocalist

Rudy Miranda - Drummer

David Mitchell - Writer

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Donna Morton - Animal Wrangler

Shiloh Nelson - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Trisha Noble - Actor

Tamasin Nolan - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Simone Nyhuis - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

John O'Hara - Actor

Scott Ogier - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Ben Pauley - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Garth Porter - Songwriter

Brendan Radford - Vocalist, Guitarist

Glen Rhule - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Don Ross - Equestrian

John Rowe - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Bruce Rowland - Conductor, Composer

Troy Rowley - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

James Rutty - Actor

Shannon Ryan - Equestrian

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Peter Schipp - Equestrian

Phillip Scott - Writer

Travis Sinclair - Guitarist, Vocalist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Yolanda Thomas - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Zelie Thompson - Equestrian

Rhett Thomson - Equestrian

Troy Thomson - Equestrian

Barry Thurlow - Animal Wrangler, Equestrian

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Kimberley Trees - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Juliette Verne - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Sonali Versace - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Simon Vowles - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Susan-Ann Walker - Actor

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Troy Welsh - Equestrian

Simon Westaway - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

Troy Woodcroft - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Zac Zainal Jaffar - Chorus

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Bruce Brown - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Deborah Brown - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer, Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Writer

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor, Singer

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

Richard Glover - Writer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Wendy Harmer - Writer

David Hobson - Actor, Singer

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Anne Looby - Performer, Producer, Realisation

James Millar - Dramaturg, Writer

Debra Oswald - Writer

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Michael Ralph - Actor, Choreographer

Dennis Smith - Producer

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Lisa Adam - Actor, Singer

Valerie Bader - Performer

Louise Bell - Actor

Renae Berry - Actor, Dancer

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Assistant Director, Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor

David De Silva - Creator

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Neil Gooding - Producer

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Matt Heyward - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Simone Kay - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor, Singer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016
  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Steve Margoshes - Composer

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Thomas Meehan - Librettist, Writer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Julie O'Reilly - Actor, Singer

Simone Parrott - Producer

Gretel Scarlett - Performer

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • A Little Night Music, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Richard Alexander - Singer, Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

Bianca Campbell - Actor

Sophie Carter - Actor, Singer

Jason Coleman - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Christopher Dawes - Singer, Assistant Director

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director, Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Scott Hendry - Actor, Resident Director

Deni Hines - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Designer, Writer, Director

Kirsten King - Actor

Yvette Lee - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

Dominica Matthews - Actor, Singer

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Monique Montez - Actor

Peter Murphy - Actor

Stephen Murphy - Musical Director, Orchestrator, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

Christopher Parker - Resident Director, Actor

Jane Parkin - Actor, Performer

Andrew Perry - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor, Singer

David Scotchford - Actor, Dancer

Daniel Scott - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

Tiffany Speight - Singer, Actor

Ian Stenlake - Singer, Actor

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • A Little Night Music, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Gary Young - Director, Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

Christine Anu - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Francesca Arena - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

Kane Bonke - Actor, Dancer

Peter Carroll - Actor, Singer

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor, Musical Supervisor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Craig Christie - Writer, Lyricist, Associate Director, Musical Director, Composer

Grant Dale - Choreographer

Gerald Dhamarrandji - Performer

Lionel Dhulmanawuy - Performer

Anthony Djamangi - Performer

Aaron Djimilkinya - Performer

Frances Djulibing - Performer

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Patrick Edgeworth - Writer

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Djali Donald Ganambarr - Performer

Jason Geary - Actor

Alex Gibson-Georgio - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Wakara Gondarra - Performer

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Madison Green - Actor

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Nathan Guymangura - Performer

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer

Megan Hoult - Actor

Leah Howard - Actor, Dancer

Dennett Hudson - Musical Director

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Loren Hunter - Actor

Luke Hunter - Actor, Musical Director

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor, Dancer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Melissa Langton - Voice Coach, Actor

Regis Lansac - Set Designer, Visual Artist

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Archer Lyttle - Actor

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Callum Mansfield - Director

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer

Lachlan Martin - Actor

Daren Matan - Performer

Rubin Matters - Actor

Mathew McCall - Costume Designer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Lauren McKenna - Actor

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Mike McLeish - Actor

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Performer

Adam Murphy - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Mark O'Donnell - Writer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Kate Parry - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Writer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Composer, Associate Director

Dom Phelan - Actor

John Pringle - Singer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Cole Rintoul - Actor

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Gavin Robins - Assistant Choreographer

Matthew Robinson - Performer, Actor

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Damion Scarcella - Actor

Marc Shaiman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Angela Stapleton - Actor

Meryl Tankard - Devisor, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Director

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007

Luke Taylor - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Scott Wittman - Lyricist

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Kate Wormald - Actor, Dancer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Dead Man Walking, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2007
  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Michelle Barr - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Singer, Actor

Charles Bartley - Actor

Sally Bayes - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Yolande Brown - Dancer

Allison Byrne - Actor

Amy Campbell - Actor

Morgan Choice - Actor

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Danielle Cook - Actor

Warren Gabriel Corbin - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor, Producer, Singer

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Amanda Davis - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

Kylie Fisher - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Talia Fowler - Actor

Markham Gannon - Actor

John Gray - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor, Performer

Sally Hare - Actor

John Hoffman - Actor

Michelle Hopper - Dancer, Actor

Thelma Houston - Actor

Norbert U. Kolb - Set Designer

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • My Fair Lady, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Tamra Lind - Actor

Alyssa Lloyd - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • My Fair Lady, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Keiynan Lonsdale - Actor

Darlene Love - Actor

Shane Lowrencev - Actor, Singer

Sam Ludeman - Actor

Emma Matthews - Singer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Ali McGregor - Singer, Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Ryan Mortimer - Actor, Dancer

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Caroline O'Connor - Singer, Actor

Marko Panzic - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor, Dancer

Chris Pickard - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Author, Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • My Fair Lady, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Tony Sheldon - Resident Director, Actor

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

David Skelton - Musical Director

Stephen Tannos - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Hayden Tee - Singer, Actor

- Timomatic - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Adrian Wells - Actor

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Richard Wherrett - Director

Jonathan Whitlow - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Rebecca Yates - Actor

John Paul Young - Actor

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Paula Arundell - Singer, Actor

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Rachael Beck - Actor, Singer

Fern Belling - Actor

Jayde Bickle - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Sally Bourne - Actor

Kanen Breen - Singer

Josef Brown - Actor

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, Actor and Singer

Brian Bury - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Lisa Callingham - Actor, Dancer

David Campbell - Actor

Tim Campbell - Actor

Catherine Carby - Actor, Singer

Martin Charnin - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Shauni Chetcuti - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Tobias Cole - Singer

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Andrew Collis - Actor

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Kellie Dickerson - Assistant Musical Director

Rodney Dobson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Phillip Edwards - Actor

George Ellis - Assistant Musical Director

David English - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Nick Enright - Writer

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

John Foreman - Musical Director

Drew Forsythe - Actor, Singer

Kenneth Foy - Scenic Artist

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Anthony Gabriele - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tony Geappen - Actor

Claire George - Actor

Margaret Gill - Costume Co-ordinator

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

Carrie Green - Actor, Dancer

Nicole Gulasekharam - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Steffanie Hall - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

Katrina Hammer - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Andrew Hays - Designer

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Colleen Hewett - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Mark Holden - Actor

Stephen Holford - Actor

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor, Performer

Peter Howard - Vocal Arranger

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007

Deborah Humble - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Lauren Jebramek - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Emmanuel Joel-Hornak - Conductor

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Natalie Jones - Singer

John Kane - Adaptor

Angela Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Hayley Kermonde - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Annabel Knight - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Kimm Kovac - Designer

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Hye Seoung Kwon - Singer

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Fiona Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Alexander Lewis - Singer

Ben Lewis - Singer, Performer

Michael Lichtefeld - Choreographer

Han Lim - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Jackie Love - Actor

Erica Lovell - Performer, Actor

Reed Luplau - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Penny Martin - Dancer

Martin Martini - Actor

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Sally McHugh - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Mark McKenna - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Moran - Performer, Singer

Samantha Morley - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Bert Newton - Actor

Ashlee Noble - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Johnny O'Keefe - Singer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Daniel Oliver - Stage Manager

Samantha Palinkas - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Lori Piquemal - Assistant Stage Manager

Marina Prior - Actor, Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Ben Rasheed - Performer, Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Thern Reynolds - Dancer, Actor

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer, Actor and Singer

Billy Roache - Costume Co-ordinator

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

Normie Rowe - Singer, Actor

Victoria Rowell - Associate Designer

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director, Singer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Hayley Schembri - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Susan Schulman - Director

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Melanie Sicura - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Rachel Smultz - Dancer

Kurt Sneddon - Actor

Herbert Stothart - Composer

Peta Strachan - Dancer

Charles Strouse - Composer, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Dennis Watkins - Director

Justin Way - Director

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Nikki Webster - Actor

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Adam Williams - Dancer

Hayley Winch - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Elliot Agius - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Kristin Alcock - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Kane Alexander - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Greg Andresen - Stage Manager

Drew Anthony - Associate Director

Julie Anthony - Singer

Martin Armiger - Composer

Troy Armstrong - Designer

Ronne Arnold - Choreographer

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Kaylah Attard - Actor

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Elise Audeyev - Actor

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Angela Ayers - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Julie Bail - Actor

Danielle Baker - Assistant Director

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Carrie Barr - Actor

Martin Barr-David - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Luke Barron - Singer

Sabrina Batshon - Actor

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Benjamin Bayl - Conductor

  • Orlando, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

Catherine Beall - Production Manager

Kirk Beattie - Actor

Anne Beatts - Writer

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Andrew Benson - Singer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Deanne Berry - Dancer

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

John Blackman - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Waniga Blanco - Dancer

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Guy Bolton - Writer

Derek Bond - Assistant Musical Director

Sarah Boulter - Dancer

Trent Bowater - Actor

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Ben Brown - Actor

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

Russell Brown - Set Designer

Angela Brun - Actor

Tanith Bryce - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Jim Butler - Set Designer

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Debra Byrne - Singer

Danielle Calder - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor

Anthony Callea - Singer

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer

Brett Canning - Actor

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Paul Capsis - Actor

Lawrence Carmichael - Actor

Nathan Carter - Singer

Peter J. Casey - Musical Director

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Fabio Cattafi - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Henry Choo - Singer

Ian Cleworth - Musician, Musical Director, Composer

Conal Coad - Singer

  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Darren Coggan - Actor

Betty Comden - Adaptor

Andrew Conaghan - Singer

Chloe Condylis - Actor

Katherine Connor - Assistant Producer

Timothy Constable - Composer

Tyler Coppin - Actor and Singer

Amelia Cormack - Singer

Rodger Corser - Actor

Jenny Cox - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Chad Crittle - Actor

Martin Croft - Actor

Lisa Crosato - Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Trisha Crowe - Singer

James Cundall - Producer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Paul Dainty - Executive Producer

Ben Daley - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Hal David - Lyricist

Louise Davis - Stage Manager

Stephen Davison - Actor

Aaron de Jong - Actor

Ryan De Saulnier - Actor

Brodie Derrick - Actor

Dana Diaz-Tutaan - Composer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Mindi Dickstein - Lyricist

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

John Diedrich - Singer

Emee Dillon - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008

Cara Dinley - Actor

Brian Dodd - Sound Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Delores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Lucy Durack - Singer

Grant Durham - Actor

Rachelle Durkin - Singer

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Madeleine Eastoe - Actor and Singer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

John Ellis - Actor

Albert Evans - Composer

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Danielle Everett - Actor

Peter Eyers - Actor

Oscar Fairweather - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004

Elvira Fatykhova - Singer

  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Tania Ferris - Actor

Alistair Fleming - Set Designer

Grant Fois - Actor

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

Nicola Fraser - Actor

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Tor Fromyhr - Concert Master

Joanne Gabbe - Actor

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Luke Gabbedy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

John Gaden - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Julian Gavin - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004

Rick Gay - Actor

Mark Geilings - Actor

Pam Gems - Playwright

Colin Gilbert - Stage Manager

John Gilbert - Producer

Brian Gilbertson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Gina Gionfriddo - Playwright

David Goddard - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Lyricist, Director, Designer

Paul Goodwin - Conductor

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Katie Graham - Costume Designer

Christine Grant - Costume Designer

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Brian Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

Ellie Greenwich - Composer

Sebastian Gregory - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Richard Grieve - Actor

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

John Hackett - Actor

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Roger Haney - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Delia Hannah - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Jacqueline Hardy - Actor

Kirsti Harms - Singer

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Alysia Hart - Actor

Keeden Harvey - Actor

Michael Harvey - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

David Hawkins - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Jake Heggie - Composer

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director, Writer

Bicci Henderson - Technical Director

Roz Hervey - Actor

Graham Hilgendorf - Musician

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Andrew Hines - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Phillip Hinton - Actor

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Roxane Hislop - Actor

Mark Hodge - Actor

Alex Holver - Electrician

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Simon Holzapffel - Dancer

Nicci Hope - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor

John Howitt - Actor

Jason Howland - Composer

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Alex Hughes - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Nicola Humphrey - Dancer

Anthony Hunt - Chorus Master/Mistress

Armondo Hurley - Actor

Susan Hurley - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Masae Ikegawa - Musician

Anna Ilic - Costume Designer

Brendan Irving - Singer

Jacqueline Ivosevic - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Richard Jago - Sound Designer

Brock Jays - Actor

Dallas Jays - Actor

Robert Jeffrey - Actor

Adele Johnston - Singer

Alan Jones - Singer

Andrew Jones - Actor

Roger Jonsson - Concert Master

Tia Jordan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Kerryn Joyce - Musician

Emma Kaman - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Caroline Kaspar - Singer

Sophie Katinis - Singer

Manny Katts - Actor

Frank Kelly - Book and Lyrics

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Katie Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

Todd Keys - Actor

Paul Kildea - Conductor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Sharolyn Kimmorley - Actor and Singer

David King - Musical Director

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Allan Knee - Writer

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Anton Koritni - Actor

Jerzy Kozlowski - Actor

Mark Kristian - MC

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Adam Kronenberg - Director

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Bert Labonte - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Carolyn Lam - Concert Master

Catherine Lamberty - Actor

Toni Lamond - Singer

Barry Langrishe - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Thomas Larcey - Actor

Ally Larielle - Actor

Sam Larielle - Actor

Ningali Lawford - Performer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

James Lee - Actor

Johanna Lee - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008

Riley Lee - Musician, Composer

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Matthew Leonard - Singer

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Anton Lock - Musician, Dancer

Jorge Lopez-Yanez - Singer

  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004

Dean Lotherington - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004

Joyce Macfarlane - Actor

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Alex Mair - Assistant to the Designer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Benjamin Makisi - Actor

Julia Malczewski - Performer

David Malek - Singer

Kevin Man - Musician

Colette Mann - Actor

Nick Marco - Actor

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Trevor Marmalade - Adaptor

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Joe Masteroff - Librettist

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Lucy Maunder - Performer

Karen Maxwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Jordan McBroom - Actor

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Tim McDowell - Actor

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

Daryl McKenzie - Musical Director

Kaelene McLennan - Actor

Terrence McNally - Librettist

Penny McNamee - Singer

Douglas McNicol - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Shelley McShane - Dancer

Molly Meldrum - Actor

Martin Michel - Choreographer

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Rebecca Mignanelli - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Harry M. Miller - Producer

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Joy Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Angie Milliken - Actor

Melanie Mintz - Playwright

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Caroline Mooney - Actor

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Tallon Moss - Costume Designer

Brennan Muhoberac - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor and Singer

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

Celia Munro - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Brian Nankervis - Actor

Christine Newell - Actor

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Matthew Newton - Actor

Patti Newton - Actor

Naomi Nicholson-Black - Actor

Daniela Nigro - Actor

Steve Nolan - Set Designer

Shayni Notelovitz - Actor

Julie O'Brien - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Christina O'Neill - Singer

Julie-Anne O'Reilly - Concert Master

Meredith O'Reilly - Singer

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Andrew Oh - Actor

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Glen Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Aron Ottognon - Actor

Kyle Page - Dancer

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Graham Pages - Actor

Joe Paolucci - Actor

Tyran Parke - Singer

Toni Pearon - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Singer

Mark Pegler - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Byron Perry - Actor

Jill Perryman - Singer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Susan Pierotti - Concert Master

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

Trevor Pinnock - Conductor

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Grant Pisani - Stage Manager

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Pat Pitney - Actor

Andrew Pole - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Dan Potra - Designer

Karl Price - Actor

Sonia Prina - Singer

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Johanna Puglisi - Assistant Director

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Katrina Retallick - Performer

Megan Riakos - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Katrina Risteska - Actor

Daniel Roberts - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Tully Rosen - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Pamela Rosenberg - Director

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Peter Ross - Producer

  • Little Women, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 November 2008

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Bill Russell - Book and Lyrics

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Barry Ryan - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Daniel Ryan - Actor

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Sheridan Rynne - Actor

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Michael Saunders - Singer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2004

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

Doug Scroope - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Karl Shead - Designer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Vaughn Sheffield - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Maarten Sims - Director

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Peter Skelton - Actor

Joseph Sollena - Actor

Timothy Solomon - Actor

Daryl Somers - Executive Producer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Brydon Stace - Singer

Lita Stathis - Dancer

Melissa Stewart - Singer

Melle Stewart - Actor

Lance Strauss - Actor

Red Symons - Actor

Miles Szanto - Actor

Glenn T. - Director

Christina Tan - Singer

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Crispin Taylor - Director

Anne Tenney - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

David Thelander - Actor

Rob Thomas - Actor

Claire Thompson - Actor

Sigrid Thornton - Performer

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Sophie Twaits - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Jenny Vaskess - Musical Director

Thomas Wadelton - Actor

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Andrew Waters - Actor

John Waters - Singer

Byron Watson - Performer

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Kylie Webb - Production Manager

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

John Webster - Playwright

Sandy Weekes - Actor

Chen Wen - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Ian White - Actor

Tanya White - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Wilbur Wilde - Actor

Amy Wilkinson - Actor

Graham Wills - Costume Co-ordinator

Ben Wilson - Actor

Derek Wilson - Sound Designer

Sharyn Winney - Actor

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

Belinda Wollaston - Singer

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Anne Wood - Actor and Singer

Andrew Worboys - Musical Arranger

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Sun Yi - Concert Master

Ursula Yovich - Singer

Nathan Zammit - Actor

Dione Zanotto - Dancer

Christine Dunstan Productions

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

Monkey Baa Productions

Playing Australia

Opera Australia

SEL

  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 September 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Norths Junior Rugby League Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, The Travelling Show Site, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Big Top, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2001
  • Grease: the Mega Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Arts NSW

John Frost

  • Fame - The Musical, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 9 October 2010
  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2010
  • Fame - The Musical, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 2010
  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Opera Australia Chorus

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Australia Council for the Arts

David Atkins Enterprises

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • My Fair Lady, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Kevin Jacobsen Productions

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

  • Grease, Mount Smart Stadium, Penrose, New Zealand, 20 November 1998
  • Grease, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 July 1998
  • Grease, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 16 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1998
  • Grease, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
  • Grease, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1998
  • Grease, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Orchestra Victoria

Sydney Opera House

Canberra Theatre Centre

Darwin Festival

David Ian

Dusty Productions Australia Pty Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Paul Nicholas

RUP

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

Glynn Nicholas Group

Harvest Rain Theatre Company

  • Hairspray, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 January 2017
  • Hairspray, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 2016
  • Hairspray, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 15 July 2016
  • Hairspray, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2016

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Malthouse Theatre

No Mates Productions

Performing Lines Ltd

Richard East Productions

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Centre

The Chooky Dancers

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

NEC Origin

Radio 2UE 954

Star City

Sydney Dance Company

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Adelaide Festival Centre

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 3 March 2007

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Symphony Orchestra

Channel 10

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Channel 7

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Crown Casino

Glen Street Theatre

  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 May 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

NORPA

  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 20 February 2007
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 May 2007

Regent Productions

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Sydney Festival

  • Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

The Production Company

The State Opera of South Australia

Yellowglen

3AW

ABC Radio Darwin

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Bien-Etre Productions

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Cartoon Network

Channel 9

Channel 9 (NT)

Channel Ten (Melbourne)

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Festivals Australia

Footbridge Theatre

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

Greg Evans

Harry M. Miller

  • Pageant, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

His Majesty's Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

  • Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Leader Entertainment Pty Limited

Merrigong Theatre Company

Meryl Tankard Company

Mitsubishi Motors

MIX 104.9 FM

Newco Entertainment P/L

Newtheatricals

Northern Territory Government

Olympic Arts Festivals

Opera Australia Melbourne Chorus

Phillip Emanuel Productions

  • Cabaret, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1997

QANTAS

Queensland Pops Orchestra

Really Useful Productions

Riverside Theatres

RSL COM

Santos

SBS

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Somers Carroll

Sydney Theatre Company

TaikOz

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Follies Company P/L

The Herald Sun

The Lyric Theatre Company

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

The Sun Herald

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Westin Melbourne

Identifier 203195