Contributor Cathie Clelland
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
Events

Director

Costume Designer

Designer

Set Designer

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Costume Co-ordinator

Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Tony Turner - Actor, Director, Producer

Geoffrey Borny - Director, Actor

Leisa Keen - Actor, Musical Director, Singer

Bronwyn Sullivan - Singer, Actor

Ian Croker - Singer, Actor, Set Designer

David Gilkes - Actor

Steph Brewster - Actor

David Cannell - Actor, Lighting Designer

Naone Carrel - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Andrew Kay - Actor, Musical Director, Set Designer, Musician

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1995
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Fiona Sullivan - Singer, Actor, Musician

Darren Boyd - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer, Actor

Carmen King - Actor, Stage Manager

Colin Milner - Actor, Singer

David Pearson - Actor

  • Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992

Mel Podger - Stage Manager

  • Death of a Salesman, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 March 2000
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

John Thomson - Set Designer, Properties Master, Assistant Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

  • Red, Hot and Cole, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 22 February 2002
  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor, Performer

Nicholas Bolonkin - Performer, Director, Actor

David Branson - Director

Kaye Clayton - Costume Designer, Properties Master, Stage Manager

Janis Dzelde - Actor

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Actor, Production Manager

Daniel Edmonds - Actor, Singer

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1995

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer, Actor

Lorraine Francis - Director, Make-up Artist, Choreographer

Matthew Frawley - Actor, Assistant Director, Production Manager

Sue Gore - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Actor

Damian Haas - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer

  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor, Assistant Director

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

David Ives - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Foursome, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 July 2004
  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003
  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Jacki Keys - Choreographer, Actor, Singer

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Erin Pugh - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Director, Actor

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

Michael Sparks - Actor

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Linda Tregonning - Production Manager, Actor

Vivienne Winther - Director, Musical Director

Jim Adamik - Performer, Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kaoru Alfonso - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Colin Anderson - Director

  • Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Richard Anderson - Actor, Set Designer

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

David Barker - Lighting Designer

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Waiting for Godot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Euan Bowen - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Liz Bradley - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright, Lyricist

Jo Briscoe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 6 February 1998
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Glenn Brown - Actor

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Sarah Chalmers - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

David Clapham - Actor

Rebecca Clifford - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Christa de Jager - Actor, Director

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer, Production Manager

  • Lend Me a Tenor, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 2006
  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Linda Gellard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Ian Graham - Production Manager, Actor

Lainie Hart - Actor

Bruce Harvey - Actor, Singer

Robert Hatherley - Director

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Hello Jerry!, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 23 September 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Rhys Holden - Assistant Director, Actor

Sarah Hull - Actor

Craig Johnson - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Melinda Larkin - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Emma Lawrence - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003
  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Simon Lissaman - Actor

Tracy Lundberg - Singer, Actor

Tony Magee - Musical Director, Devisor

Adam Maher - Singer, Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Julie McElhone Hayes - Actor

Ian McLean - Musical Director

  • Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Kiss Me, Kate, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 September 2006
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Suzanne Michaelis - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 6 February 1998
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Daniel Mitchell - Stage Manager

Peter Morris - Actor

Jasmin Natterer - Actor

Telia Nevile - Actor, Performer

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003

Julian Owen - Actor

James Payne - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1995

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Tina Pluis - Actor

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

Helen Poulos - Choreographer

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Clare Reynolds - Actor, Performer

Phil Roberts - Actor, Performer

Geoffrey Rose - Actor

Miranda Rose - Actor

Damian Rutledge - Actor

Alex Sangston - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

Jason Savage - Actor

Chrissie Shaw - Performer, Actor

Phil Simmons - Singer, Actor

Lesley Smith - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jay Sullivan - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
  • The Comedy of Errors, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 2001

Anne Supple - Actor, Choreographer

Pauline Sweeney - Musician

Hazel Taylor - Production Manager, Properties Master

Margaret Tierney - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

Kate Tricks - Actor

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Greg Walters - Actor

Ben Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Shannon Woollard - Actor

Victoria Young - Performer, Actor

Matthew Aberline - Performer

Ron Abrahams - Set and/or Property Maker

Antonia Aitken - Performer

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Rik Allen - Actor

John Alsford - Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Warwick Anderson - Set Designer

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

David Atfield - Director

John Aubrey - Writer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

George Axelrod - Playwright

Simon Aylott - Performer

Bridget Balodis - Stage Manager

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Gabby Banens - Actor

Megan Baron - Choreographer

Justin Barrasch - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Luke Barron - Actor

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Liz Beaver - Sound Designer

Rodney Beaver - Actor, Sound Designer

David H. Bell - Lyricist, Writer

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

Sue Belsham - Director

David Bennett - Actor

Eric Bentley - Translator

Hemera Beretta - Actor

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

James Bianchi - Writer

John Bice - Actor

Andrew Bisset - Singer

Liliana Bogatko - Performer

Stephen Bourne - Actor

Rob Bowman - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Erica Bowron - Actor

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Ernie Boyle - Actor

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Pip Branson - Performer

Simone Bresser - Actor

Jessica Brice - Actor

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Mary Brown - Actor

Donald Cant - Actor

Fleur Canty - Costume Co-ordinator

Josef Capek - Playwright

Karel Capek - Playwright

Jess Chambers - Dialect Coach

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Louise Chia - Actor

Brett Childs - Actor

Chris Clark - Actor

Jacqui Clark - Actor

Elva Clarke - Assistant Director

Fay Clarke - Actor

Louise Cleary - Actor

Margaret Cleary - Actor

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Paul Cliff - Playwright

Andrea Close - Actor

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jayden Cooke - Actor

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Carl Cooper - Actor

Michelle Costas - Dancer

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

Mark Cranfield - Stage Manager

Ron Creager - Composer

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Rebecca Cross - Costume Designer

Russel Crouse - Writer

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

Brian Daly - Actor

Maria Danielle-Sette - Singer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Jennifer Dansby - Performer

Justin Davidson - Actor

Olivia Dawes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Berin Denham - Entrepreneur, Producer

Brenton Dickins - Assistant Stage Manager

Phil Dodd - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Judith Dodsworth - Singer

Rhys Donnelly - Actor

Anton Donohoe - Performer

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Paul Douglas - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

Ben Drysdale - Actor

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Bernard Duggan - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Amy Dunham - Actor

Josie Dunham - Singer

Jennifer Eather - Actor

Eloise Eaton - Actor

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer

Rachel Ellyard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Minky Faber - Actor

John Fearnely - Adaptor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

Kent Forster - Stage Manager

Norm Foster - Playwright

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Brett Fraser - Sound Designer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Baldassare Galuppi - Composer

Max Gambale - Actor

Patrick Garland - Writer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Alice Gibson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Carlo Goldoni - Librettist

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Neilsen Gordon - Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Debbie Grant - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Deborah Grant - Costume Co-ordinator

Karleen Gray - Actor

Fiona Gregory - Actor

James Grieve - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Arvind Gupta - Sound Designer

Adam Hadley - Actor

Cathy Haines - Actor

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Bob Harsley - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Ewan Harwood - Lighting Designer

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Kenny Heatley - Actor

Elyssa Herd - Actor

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Kylie Higgins - Actor

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

John Honey - Actor

Owen Horton - Lighting Designer

Pat Howe - Assistant Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Brian Hungerford - Assistant Stage Manager

Joel Hutchings - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Rosemary Hyde - Actor

Martha Ibrahim - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Eugene Ionesco - Director

David Ives - Actor

Julie Jenkins - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Marie Jensen - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Terry Johnson - Actor

Joanne Johnston - Actor

Francesca Jones - Actor

Steven Kennedy - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Barb Kraaz - Performer

Dahlia Kruyer - Actor

Julia Lamb - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

James Lanyon - Actor

Sam Lavery - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Cate Lay - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Fiona Leach - Costume Designer

Jason Lehane - Performer

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Andrew Leonard - Actor

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Richard Lewine - Adaptor

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Joan Lindsay - Writer

Sumner Locke Elliott - Author

Joshua Logan - Writer

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Marissa Low - Actor

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Ken Ludwig - Playwright

Lynne Lyddiard - Properties Master

Emma Lyddieth - Costume Designer

Ian S MacDonald - Composer

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Geoffrey Manning - Singer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Julia Markowski - Actor

Angie Mason - Costume Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Murie McAuley - Writer

Andrew McBride - Sound Designer

Hannah McCann - Actor

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Brooke McDonnell - Actor

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

David McKenzie - Singer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Andrew McLeod - Actor

Kelda McManus - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

John McNeil - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Robert Mendham - Designer

Katie Methorst - Assistant Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Adam Miller - Singer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Alistair Mitchell - Costume Designer

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Heikki Mohell - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Morgan - Actor

Louise Morris - Performer

Lyn Moseley - Actor

Eddie Muliaumaseali'i - Singer

Estelle Muspratt - Performer

Lucy Nash - Stage Manager

Louis Nowra - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Phil O'Brien - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Jane O'Donnell - Performer

Belinda Oakley - Actor

Kathleen Oliver - Playwright

Scott Osborne - Actor

Philip Pain - Actor

Matthew Papa - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Annie Paterson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

Melissa Pech - Actor

Bob Peet - Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Sasha Perri - Stage Manager

Jayne Pickering - Singer

Stephen Pike - Actor

Margaret Prideaux - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Antonietta Prosperi - Actor

Shanna Provost - Production Manager

Richard Pye - Actor

Steven Pye - Actor

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

James Reddy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Isaac Reilly - Actor

Anne-Louise Rentell - Actor

Jenna Roberts - Actor

Paul Robertson - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Rhys Robinson - Actor

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer

Louise Rostron - Actor

Roxane Ruse - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

David Sale - Lyricist, Writer

Harry Salmela - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

Dean Salonga - Actor

Geoff Schouten - Actor

Gillian Schwab - Lighting Designer

Gery Scott - Singer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Lexi Sekuless - Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

Sarah Shalders - Actor

Laura Annawyn Sharma - Adaptor

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Daryl Shires - Actor

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Arne Sjostedt - Actor

Colin Slater - Actor

Damian Sloan - Actor

Brendan Sloane - Actor

Bryden Smith - Lighting Designer

Garrick Smith - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Ivan Smith - Designer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Smith - Singer

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Kelly Somes - Set Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

Joel Spurr - Actor

Caroline Stacey - Director

Tain Stangret - Actor

Kim Staples - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Linda Staples - Properties Master

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Rachel Starkey - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Christopher Steele - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

Neil Stevenson - Actor

Peta Stevenson - Production Manager

Matthew Stewart - Actor

Lee Stoka - Actor

Randy Strawderman - Writer

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Sarah Sullivan - Actor

Denise Sutherland - Actor

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

Annette Taylor - Actor

Jessica Taylor - Actor

Laura Tchilinguirian - Actor

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Jennifer Temby - Actor

Janita Thomas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Matthew Thomas - Actor, Musical Director

Melanie Thomas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Shirley Thomas - Actor

Corey Thomson - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Roger Tindale - Actor

James Townley - Actor

Bernadette Trainor - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Turner - Production Manager, Actor

Alistair Twigg - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Jane Urquhart - Actor

Clem van der Weegan - Actor

Colin Vaskess - Actor

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Mary Vincent - Actor

Dennis Vrkic - Actor

Mark Wager - Set Designer

  • Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1998

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Steve Walsh - Stage Manager

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Justin Watson - Lighting Designer

Lyn Weaver - Singer

Kurt Weill - Composer

Patricia Whitbread - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Tom White - Sound Designer

Ed Wightman - Actor

Frank Wildhorn - Composer

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

John Willis - Choreographer

Shaun Willmott - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Director

Jo Windred - Performer

Jessica Wolfendale - Actor

Jenny Wookey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Teeghan Worland - Actor

Andre Zammit - Producer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Dita Zizi - Writer, Singer

  • Viva Verdi!, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2001

Papermoon

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Society

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Canberra Southern Cross Club

The Looking Glass

Phoenix Players

  • Kiss Me, Kate, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 September 2006
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Stopera

The Shakespeare Society

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

ANU Arts Centre

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Australian National University Theatre Studies Department

Canberra Repertory Fringe

Canberra Symphony Orchestra

Canberra Youth Orchestra Society

Moonlight

Ralph Wilson Theatre

Rawil Productions

Supa Productions Inc

Teatro Vivaldi

  • Hello Jerry!, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 23 September 2005

The National Shakespeare Festival

The Street Theatre

Identifier 1555