Contributor Anna Senior
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Set Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Properties Master

Set Designer

Russell Brown - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, MC, Actor

Andrew Kay - Musician, Musical Director, Set Designer, Pianist, Actor

Robyn Archer - Performer, Writer, Playwright

Rodney Fisher - Director, Writer, Playwright

Silvia Jahnsons - Designer, Set Designer

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Ian Croker - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Peter Head - Musical Director, Musician

Rosemary Hyde - Actor, Director

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master, Actor

Pauline Sweeney - Musician, Pianist

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Colin Anderson - Director

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

David Cannell - Actor

Naone Carrel - Actor, Production Manager

Peter Carroll - Performer, Actor

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Cathie Clelland - Director, Set Designer

Veronica Dzelde - Production Manager, Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor, Choreographer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor, Playwright

Julie McElhone Hayes - Actor

Stephen Pike - Director, Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Dale Ringland - Musical Director, Musician

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Lisa Adams - Actor

Tony Alvarez - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Camilla Blunden - Actor, Director

Euan Bowen - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Peita Chappell - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Christa de Jager - Director, Actor

Ros Engledow - Actor

Tazeena Firth - Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Larry Fuller - Choreographer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

David Gilkes - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Assistant Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Damien Hall - Actor

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

John Honey - Actor

Sarah Hull - Actor

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Neil McRitchie - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
  • Guys and Dolls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 1995

Colin Milner - Singer, Actor

Laura Mitchell - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Jennifer Murphy - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Timothy O'Brien - Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

John O'May - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Harold Prince - Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Mariette Rups - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Chrissie Shaw - Composer, Actor

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master, Scenic Artist

Tony Turner - Producer, Director, Actor

Steve Walsh - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Shannon Woollard - Actor

Jim Adamik - Actor

Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Micki Beckett - Actor

Louise Bennet - Actor

Michael Berkeley - Composer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director, Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Geoffrey Borny - Actor

Liz Bradley - Director

Adrian Breen - Actor

Charlotte Bronte - Writer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

Sara Carvalho - Singer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Fiona Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Rebecca Collins - Singer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Noel Coward - Playwright

Morgan Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Maria Danielle-Sette - Singer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Peter Dark - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Director

David Evans - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Comic Potential, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2005

Graeme Fay - Actor

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist, Actor

Robert Gavin - Musician, Musical Director

Glenn Gore Phillips - Actor

Eleanor Greenwood - Singer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

Grant Hossack - Accompanist

  • A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982

Mal Houston - Production Manager

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Janie Lawson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Simon Lissaman - Actor

Adam Maher - Actor

David Malouf - Librettist

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Greg Marginson - Production Manager, Producer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Andrew McBride - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Production Manager

Merrilee Moss - Playwright

Georgia Pike - Actor

Helen Poulos - Choreographer

Rick Prakhoff - Conductor

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Erin Pugh - Assistant Director, Properties Master

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Murray Rainey - Actor

Gary Rowley - Singer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alex Sangston - Actor

Paul Skelton - Actor

Caroline Stacey - Director

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Simon Stone - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

Kate Tricks - Actor, Executive Producer

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Mark Wager - Set Designer

Vivienne Winther - Producer

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Amelia Witheridge - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Cameron Allan - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Victoria Allen - Actor

Richard Anderson - Actor

Warwick Anderson - Designer

Lauren Atkin - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Luke Barron - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Joe Bateup - Actor

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Roger Beckman - Actor

Nick Begbie - Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Jordan Best - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Catherine Bicknell - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Alison Bogg - Set Designer

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Bronwyn Bowerman - Costume Designer

Erica Bowron - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Peter Brady - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jessica Brent - Actor

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

Annie Byron - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Sharon Calcraft - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Jenny Cane - Lighting Designer

Peter Carmody - Director

Pippin Carroll - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Tony Cheshire - Actor

Paul Chubb - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Robert Chuter - Director, Devisor

Whitney Clark - Actor

Alli Clarke - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Andrea Clifford - Assistant Musical Director

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Adam Coin - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Gary Collinson - Actor

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Allan Cope - Actor

Jan Cornall - Playwright, Composer

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Teryn Crick - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Martin Curtis - Actor

Dick Cutler - Musician

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Sunil Daniel - Actor

Andrew Dark - Actor

Elizabeth Dark - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Olivia Dawes - Stage Manager

Maria de Marco - Actor

Rodney Delaney - Director

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Phillip Dodd - Actor

Connor Drum - Actor

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Bernard Duggan - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Andrew Dunn - Actor

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 February 2001

Steve Edis - Accompanist

Ruth Edwards - Assistant Director

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Cameron Elvin - Actor

Minky Faber - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Ken Farnham - Actor

Alice Ferguson - Actor

Daniel Ferri - Actor

Leila Fetter - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Timothy Findley - Playwright

Steve Flarey - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Peter Fock - Actor

Corille Fraser - Director

Matthew Frawley - Actor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

David Garrard - Sound Designer

Anna Gilford - Actor

Angela Gill - Pianist

Linda Gledhill - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Costume Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

John Goodall - Actor

Sue Gore - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Shirley Grange - Actor

Paul Green - Actor

Peter Green - Actor

Fiona Gregory - Dramaturg

Trish Grice - Properties Master

Brad Griffith - Actor

Neil Grigg - Costume Designer

Adam Hadley - Actor

David Haidon - Actor

Fiona Hale - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jan Hamilton - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Olivia Harkin - Actor

Sian Harrington - Actor

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Ian Hart - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Jack Helmore - Actor

Diane Hesse - Actor

Kylie Higgins - Actor

Geoff Hiscock - Actor

Veronica Hobsbawn - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Peter Holland - Actor

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Elyse Horan - Actor

Majdie Horden - Actor

Alex Hughes - Actor

Mick Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982

Martha Ibrahim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Lizzie Ingram - Actor

Anthony Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Peter Jago - Milliner

Julie Jenkins - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Paul Johnstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Jordan Kelly - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Rory Kelly - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

Cliff Kelsall - Lighting Designer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

Di Kingston - Assistant Stage Manager

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Perpetua Kish - Actor

Antonia Kitzel - Actor

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Gwenyth Lane - Actor

Sam Lavery - Actor

Fiona le Mesurier - Actor

John Lindsay - Actor

Margaret Locke - Actor

Frank Loesser - Lyricist, Composer

John Lombard - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Jack Machin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

John Maguire - Sound Designer

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Catherine Mann - Director

Evan Marginson - Actor

Peter McDonald - Musician

Sherriden McDonald - Actor

Julie McElhone - Actor

Helen McFarlane - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Ken McInnis - Actor

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Hannah Meredith - Actor

Michael Meredith - Actor

Mitch Meredith - Actor

Gareth Millar - Actor

Tom Millhouse - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Anna Mizza - Actor

Jo-anne Moore - Actor

Tim Moore - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

Stephen Myers - Actor

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Aarne Neeme - Director

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Gordon Nicholson - Actor

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Stephen Oldfield - Actor

Charles Oliver - Actor

Vivienne Orr - Actor

Scott Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Sarahlouise Owens - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Michael Parry - Lighting Designer

Craig Patterson - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Judi Pemell - Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Helen Perris - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Actor

Ruth Pickard - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

John Pillans - Lighting Designer

Kylie Post - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alanna Potts - Assistant Stage Manager

George Poulakis - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Director, Set Designer

Richard Pye - Actor

Steven Pye - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

Isaac Reilly - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Graham Robertson - Actor

Tina Robinson - Actor

Gene Rooney - Actor

Chris Ross - Lighting Designer

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Anne Ryall - Vocalist

Colin Ryan - Playwright

Sam Scheggetman - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Gillian Schwab - Lighting Designer

Kurt Schweinberger - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Neil Simon - Writer

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Lesley Smith - Actor

Mike Smith - Actor

Sheena Smith - Actor

Michael Sparks - Actor

Dale Stam - Actor

Tain Stangret - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

David Stevens - Playwright

Francis Stevens - Musician

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Stephen Still - Lighting Designer

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

James Straiton - Actor

Bronwyn Sullivan - Singer

Fiona Sullivan - Musician

Jay Sullivan - Actor

Jo Swerling - Writer

Alexandra Tapp - Actor

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Imogen Thomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Thomson - Production Manager

Anne Timperley - Actor

Ron Tito - Percussionist

Linda Tregonning - Production Manager

Clem Van der Weegen - Actor

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Ross Walker - Actor

Julie Warn - Deputy Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Katrina Waters - Actor

Erin Wells - Actor

Jeremy Wesley - Accompanist

  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982

Emma White - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Ursula Williams-Schranz - Actor

Clara Witheridge - Actor

Samantha Wood - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 January 2000

Canberra Repertory Society

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Cooke Hayden Price Pty Ltd

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

David Land

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Michael Edgley International

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Robert Stigwood

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

The Gwen Burrows Organisation

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Women on a Shoestring

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Helen Montagu Productions

  • A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982

Papermoon

Stopera

  • Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
  • Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005

Everyman's Theatre Collective

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

La Mama

New Century Productions

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

ScreenSound Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

The Paris Company

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
Identifier 1533