Contributor Sarah de Jong
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Dramaturg, Sound Designer
Notes Born Christchurch, NZ
Events

Composer

Sound Designer

Musical Director

Dramaturg

Adaptor

Musician

Sound Composer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Louis Nowra - Adaptor, Playwright, Translator, Director

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Inside the Island, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 December 1982
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
  • Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Noel Tovey - Performer, Writer, Director, Playwright, Narrator, Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Robina Beard - Director, Assistant to the Director

Carl Batchelor - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Wendy Blaxland - Producer, Playwright

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Jessica Blaxland Ashby - Producer

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Lisa Bluthal - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

James Lee - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Terry Ryan - Director

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

John Wood - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Melody Cooper - Designer, Costume Designer

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Director, Designer, Adaptor, Writer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

Gillian Jones - Actor

Nigel Kellaway - Director, Devisor, Choreographer, Designer, Performer

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, May 1982
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer, Production Designer, Designer

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Julie Baz - Costume Designer, Actor, Director, Producer

Elisabeth Burke - Director, Performer, Actor

Isaac Drandich - Stage Director

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Melissa Jaffer - Actor, Choreographer

David Jeffrey - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Producer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Alan John - Pianist, Actor, Musical Director

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Andrew Raymond - Designer, Costume Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer

Pierre Thibaudeau - Director, Designer, Performer, Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Director

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Judy Davis - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
  • Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
  • The Marriage of Figaro, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, July 1983
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Katia Molino - Performer, Devisor

Sarah Norris - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor, Writer

Oscar Wilde - Author

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Philip Dodd - Performer, Actor

Sue Field - Designer

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Flame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Escape, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 September 1994

Susan Field - Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director, Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994
  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991
  • Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991

Bruce Keller - Librettist, Performer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Christine Koltai - Director, Choreographer

Rosie Lalevich - Producer, Actor

Max Lambert - Musician

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Deborah Leiser - Performer, Devisor

Jenny Ludlam - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • The Happy Prince, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
  • The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1992
  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Nicola McIntosh - Designer, Costume Designer

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Flame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Trisha Morton-Thomas - Actor

Pete Nettell - Director

Cherilyn Price - Lighting Operator, Actor

Tony Strachan - Playwright

Ariette Taylor - Choreographer, Movement Director

Jacob Thomas - Actor

Lee Willis - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Valerie Bader - Actor

Simone Baker - Actor, Dancer

Romy Bartz - Actor

John Baylis - Dramaturg

Tennessee Baz-Jeffrey - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Steve Bisley - Actor

Sue Blane - Designer

Beverley Blankenship - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Olivia Brown - Actor

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Escape, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Csaba Buday - Dancer

Michele Buday - Dancer

John Michael Burdon - Actor, Fight Director

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Phil Callaghan - Dancer

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

Sarah Carradine - Director, Librettist

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Tim Cole - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Shane Connor - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Adaptor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Kate Dennis - Devisor, Performer

Guy Detot - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Emily Elise - Actor

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Ian Farr - Bassist, Organist

Rodney Fisher - Director

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Keith Gallasch - Writer, Performer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

John Gomez Goodway - Actor

Clare Grant - Devisor, Performer, Producer

Blair Greenberg - Musician

Kim Hales - Dancer

Wayne Harris - Designer

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

James Higgins - Actor

Jenny Hope - Actor

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Catherine Hourihan - Devisor, Performer

Phillip Howe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Jean Kittson - Playwright, Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Caitlin Maruno - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

Beth McMahon - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Maree Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director, Choreographer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Rachel Scane - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Carole Skinner - Actor

Roger Adam Smith - Actor

Rachael Swain - Performer, Actor

Brendon Taylor - Actor

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Sue Wallace - Actor

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Tom Weaver - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Richard Wherrett - Director

Gary Abrahams - Adaptor

Claudia Alessi - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Tiina Ali-Haapala - Dancer

Cameron Allan - Musical Director

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Mick Allan - Designer, Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

David Alrich - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Derek Amer - Actor

Aida Amirkhanian - Dancer

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Michael Andrews - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Jane Anthony - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Craig Ashley - Actor

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Goran Banyai - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Rosemary Barr - Actor

David Bates - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gary Baxter - Playwright

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Pascal Baxter - Technician

Paul Baxter - Lighting Designer

Virginia Baxter - Performer

Hilary Beaton - Playwright

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Alan Becher - Director

  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991

Lissa Benyon - Playwright

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Glen Berger - Playwright

Tony Blackett - Actor

John Blair - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Thor Blomfield - Performer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Annette Blonski - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Marisha Blunden - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Adrian Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Robin Bowering - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Michael Briggs - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

Stephanie Burridge - Dancer, Choreographer

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

Fiona Cameron - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Julieanne Campbell - Publicist

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Chris Canute - Adaptor, Director

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Samantha Caughron - Assistant Stage Manager

Walter Cavill - Lighting Operator

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Giorgio Chang - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Leonard Choice - Dancer

Paul Chubb - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Pauline Clements - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Katherine Cogill - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Warren Coleman - Actor

James Collette - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Jennifer Compton - Playwright

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994

Adam Cook - Director

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Gary Cooper - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Julie Cranfield - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Terence Crawford - Playwright, Adaptor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Louise Crosby - Assistant Stage Manager

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Max Cullen - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Russell Cunningham - Dancer

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Sinead Curry - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

David d'Silva - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Michelle Dado - Designer

Peter Darby - Lighting Designer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Ann Darvall - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Anni Davey - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Diana Davidson - Actor

Amanda Davies - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Bernie Davis - Actor

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Wendy Dickson - Designer

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Claire Dobbin - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Lucy Dominello - Costume Designer

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

Ludmilla Doneman - Production Manager

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Leah Donovan - Actor

Sarah Ducker - Director

  • Flame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994

Glenn Dulihanty - Lighting Designer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Kerry Dwyer - Director, Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Jono Enemark - Designer, Production Manager

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Nick Enright - Translator

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Christina Falsone - Actor

Peter Farago - Director, Teacher

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Matthew Fargher - Teacher

Michael Faustmann - Actor

David Field - Actor

  • Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Mary Ellen Flannery - Costume Designer

Peter Flett - Actor

Christine Flynn - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Greg Ford - Actor

Sally Ford - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Patricia Fosbeary - Dancer

Kieran Foster - Actor

Laurel Frank - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Lisa French - Dancer

Colin Friels - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Mickey Furuya - Writer

John Gaden - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Arianthe Galani - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Barry Gamba - Dramaturg

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Helen Garner - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Peter Garran - Actor

Linda Gay - Dancer

Eva Gerencer - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Daniela Giorgi - Playwright

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Helen Godecke - Actor

Frances Goodrich - Playwright

Louis Gore - Performer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Kristin Greene - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

John Grinston - Actor

Albert Hackett - Playwright

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Kay Hamilton - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Gregory Hardacre - Performer

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer, Choreographer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Fiona Harris - Actor

Margaux Harris - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991

Graham Harvey - Actor

Bill Haycock - Designer

Peter Damien Hayes - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Lindsay Heesom - Flautist

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Robert Hensley - Actor

Arif Hidayat - Technician

David Higgins - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Brian Hocking - Set Designer

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

Guy Hooper - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Kathryn Hourigan - Dancer

John Howard - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Cailyn Howarth - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Mustafa Husein - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Ian Jackson - Designer

  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991

Andrew James - Adaptor

Collin Jennings - Actor

Dennis Johnson - Marimba

Holly Jones - Actor

Justine Kacir - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Evdokia Katahanas - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Phillip Keir - Director

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

Brett Kelly - Conductor

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Gail Kelly - Director

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Peter Kelly - Percussionist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Tessa Kenway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Brian Keogh - Performer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Wendy Kesselman - Adaptor

Mara Kiek - Singer

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Peter Knapp - Video Director

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Evelyn Krape - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Jude Kuring - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Jo Kwan - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Richard Lagarto - Director

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

James Laurie - Actor

Tessa Leahy - Actor

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Tom Lerk - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Norman Lindsay - Writer

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Alice Livingstone - Actor

Adam Lloyd - Dancer

Robert Lloyd - Performer

Callum Lofts - Stage Manager

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Barry Lovett - Actor

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Trevor Major - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Don Mamouney - Director

Nick Manley - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Yvonne Marini - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Vic Marsh - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Melissa Martin - Actor

Terry Martin - Stage Manager

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Peter Matthews - Dancer

Kay Matthieson - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Elizabeth Maywald - Performer

Gay McAuley - Teacher

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Greg McCart - Translator

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Margie McCrae - Director

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Meme McDonald - Writer

Penny McDonald - Performer

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Simon McGuinness - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Sandra McKenzie - Assistant to the Director

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

Erin McMullen - Actor

Billy McPherson - Actor

Humphry McQueen - Writer

John McTernan - Actor

Andrew Mead - Actor

Richard Meale - Composer

Arky Michael - Performer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Kid Punch Miller - Composer

Paul Miller - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Gisele Milon - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

John Misto - Playwright

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Danny Mitchell - Actor

David Montgomery - Musician

Scott Moon - Storyteller

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Mary Moore - Designer

Norma Moriceau - Costume Designer

  • Sunrise, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Jo-Anne Munro - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Kerrie Murphy - Dancer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Flame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994

George Nadj - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Juliet Nelson - Set Designer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Hang Nguyen - Dancer

Alex Nicholas - Actor

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Emanuel Nicolaou - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Carla Nirella - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Brenda Nyland - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

Satsuki Odumara - Musician

Elizabeth Old - Dancer

Paul Old - Dancer

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Colin Orton - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Michelle Outram - Musician

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Warren Owens - Actor

Kirk Page - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Cindy Pan - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

John Paramor - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Philip Parr - Percussionist

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Chrissie Parrott - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Susan Peacock - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Monica Pellizarri - Director

Fred Pezzimenti - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Ross Philip - Dancer

Amara Pickle - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Niki Pidd - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

Stephen Piper - Stage Manager

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Helen Pitt - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Tia Propocz - Dancer

Boori Monty Pryor - Writer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rolando Ramos - Director, Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Robin Ramsay - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

David Ritchie - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Ken Roach - Lighting Designer

Rachel Roberts - Dancer

Sarah Robinson - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

Murray Rogers - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Gary Rowley - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Maria Salsone - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

Igor Sas - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Gemma Scoble - Actor

  • Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013

David Scott - Actor

Rebecca Scott - Actor

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Simon Segal - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Martin Sharp - Graphic Designer, Visual Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Steve Shaw - Actor

  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991

Glenn Shea - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

John Sheerin - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

George Shevtsov - Actor

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

George Sima - Guitarist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Renata Smenda - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Douglas Smith - Visual Artist

Kevin Smith - Actor

Sally Song - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Kim Spinks - Assistant to the Director

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Garry Stewart - Dancer

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Crispin Taylor - Director

Stephen Teather - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Neville Teede - Actor

Annette Tesoriero - Singer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Meme Thorne - Performer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Daniel Todd - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Larry Todd - Percussionist

  • Royal Show, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982

Glen Tomasetti - Creator

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Michael Tournier - Writer

Astyn Trecate - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Jessica Turner - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Jenny Turpin - Visual Artist

Tony Twigg - Devisor

Ashley Tymms - Singer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Phillip Ulman - Sound Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Bill Walker - Lighting Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Fats Waller - Composer

John Walton - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Penelope Wells - Producer

  • Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Steve Wheat - Actor

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Celia White - Performer

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Patrick White - Writer

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Ken Wilby - Assistant to the Designer

  • Spellbound, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Linda Wilkinson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Linden Wilkinson - Playwright

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Rhonda Wilson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Anastsia Wong-Perera - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Dancer

Greg Zuckerman - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1977

Australia Council for the Arts

Griffin Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Blaxland and Daughter Presents

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

The Lighthouse Acting Company

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Nimrod Theatre Company

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

Northside Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Melbourne Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Collected Stories, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2000
  • Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
  • Lulu, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Tandanya Theatre Company

The Sydney Front

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Australian Dance Theatre

Desert Wombats

Festival of Sydney

New South Wales Government

RL Productions

Sydney Shakespeare Festival

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Art Gallery of New South Wales

Arts Victoria

Australian Performing Group

  • Betty Can Jump, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1972

Australian Shakespeare Company

Australian String Quartet

Bell Shakespeare Company

Broadwave Hairdressers

Canberra Dance Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Castlemaine State Festival

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Company B Belvoir

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Death Defying Theatre

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Department of Education and Children's Services

Etcetera Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Glenn Elston

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

La Mama

Legs on the Wall

  • Hurt, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992

Marian Street Theatre for Young People

Mattara Festival

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

Multicultural Theatre Alliance

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Open City

Penelope Wells Enterprises

  • Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991

Playbox Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Singapore Airlines Ltd

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Swy Theatre Company

  • Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991

Sydney Committee Limited

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The One Extra Company

The Paris Company

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

The Performance Space

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

The Theatre Workshop

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985

University of Sydney

  • Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987

University of Sydney Department of French

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

University of Western Australia

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • The Precious Woman, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1983

Victorian Opera

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Victorian Youth Opera

  • The Cockatoos, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 9 December 2010

Windmill Performing Arts

Winfield Promotions Company

Works
Identifier 1520