Contributor Rachel Burke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Related Contributors
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

Designer

Costume Designer

Lighting Operator

Musician

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Set Designer

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Stage Manager

Visual Artist

Christine Harris - Producer, Tour Manager, Production Manager, Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Bruce Myles - Director, Adaptor

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Cargo - The True Adventures of Mary Bryant, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003

Ean Grieve - Technical Director

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Maureen Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

Maggie King - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Babs McMillan - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Alan Bennett - Creator, Playwright

Gary Down - Director

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Max Gillies - Actor, Director

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999
  • Ridge's Lovers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 March 1992

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Adaptor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

John Diedrich - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Glenn Hughes - Technical Director

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Travis McMahon - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Ulli Birve - Actor

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

David Latham - Director

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 23 May 2007
  • Southern Lights, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
  • Bella Trilogy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer, Projectionist

  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Kim Durban - Director

Robina Beard - Director

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Composer

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Noel Tovey - Performer, Writer, Actor, Narrator, Playwright

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Isaac Drandich - Stage Director, Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

David Branson - Set Designer, Actor, Sound Designer

Helen Buday - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Performer, Playwright, Actor, Director, Writer

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director, Playwright

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Colin Friels - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sarah Norris - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2001

Elizabeth Sargeant - Set Designer, Actor, Musical Director, Publicist, Musician

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987

Kate Berinson - Actor, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Peta Brady - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
  • Constellations, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2013

Lyndel Cureton - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Puppeteer, Publicist

Peter Docker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Stephen Looker - Stage Manager, Designer

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Colette Mann - Actor

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Jonathon Oxlade - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Rowland Richardson - Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Tamara Saulwick - Make-up Artist, Actor, Set Designer, Puppeteer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Leith Taylor - Director

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

Jenny Apps - Actor

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Julia Blake - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

John Carr - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Director, Performer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright, Adaptor

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Susie Dee - Director, Actor

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993

Chris Dickins - Director, Playwright

Eli Erez - Director, Actor, Production Manager

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • The Spoils of War, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987

James Evans - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

John Evans - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Amadeo Ferra - Actor, Stage Manager

Alexis George - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Craig Goddard - Actor

Karen Herbert - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Researcher

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Wayne Hope - Actor

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Peter Houghton - Director

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • God's Last Acre, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003

Wendy Joseph - Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • The Journey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1992

Moritz Junge - Costume Designer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Bella Trilogy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Tobsha Learner - Writer, Director, Playwright

Kate Maloney - Production Manager, Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Wayne McGregor - Set Designer, Choreographer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Tony Mete - Actor, Production Manager, Properties Master

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Michael Pearce - Designer

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Jane Polley - Actor, Costume Designer, Publicist

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Alfred Schnittke - Composer

Robyn Sedgwick - Actor

Bernadette Taylor - Actor, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Thompson - Artistic Director, Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright

David Tredinnick - Actor

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Bella Trilogy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Janine Watson - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Damien Welch - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Jane Woollard - Playwright, Writer, Director

Georgia Aikman - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Make-up Artist

Emma Anderson - Stage Manager

Tammy Anderson - Actor

Tirese Ballard - Actor, Publicist

Don Barker - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Simon Barley - Set Designer

Francine Barwick - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Rachel Baxter - Mask Maker, Actor

Melanie Beddie - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Heather Bolton - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Lucy Carter - Lighting Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Justin Cash - Publicist, Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Daniel Clarke - Associate Director

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Robert Curran - Choreographer, Dancer

Maryrose Cuskelly - Performer, Actor

Virginia Cusworth - Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Nabil El Hag - Lighting Designer, Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Set Designer

Brendan Fitzgerald - Set Designer, Actor, Puppeteer

Nicky Fletcher - Dancer

Elizabeth Friels - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Craig Gillespie - Actor, Sound Designer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Designer

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Stephen Greig - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

John Hall - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Helen Herbertson - Dancer, Choreographer

Missy Higgins - Composer

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Joshua Horner - Dancer

John Howard - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Petra Kalive - Director, Assistant Director

Robyne Latham - Designer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Anna Liebzeit - Sound Designer

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Brian Lipson - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Sue Nicholson - Director, Teacher, Designer

Nicolette Nieuwoudt - Actor, Production Manager

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Jane Nolan - Performer, Actor

Adrian Nunes - Actor, Costume Maker

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Tiriki Onus - Actor, Actor and Singer

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

David Page - Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Trina Parker - Designer, Set Designer

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

John Pawson - Set Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Tasos Petousis - Performer, Actor

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Niki Pidd - Make-up Artist, Researcher, Actor

Ailsa Piper - Director, Adaptor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Bagryana Popov - Actor, Dramaturg

Alexei Ratmansky - Choreographer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Dianne Reid - Choreographer, Dancer

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Peter Rotumah - Composer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

James Saunders - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Justine Summers - Dancer

Dominique Sweeney - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Joby Talbot - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Sarah Ward - Actor

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Christopher White - Dancer

Jack White - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Nicci Wilks - Actor

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Anthony Wong - Actor

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Brett Anderson - Movement Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Rod Anderson - Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Craig Annis - Actor

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Minjara Atkinson - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Claire Avent - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Dimity Azoury - Dancer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Set Designer, Costume Designer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Sharon Bamford - Actor

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Linda Barcan - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Carlos Enrique Barcenas - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Debbie Barlow - Stage Manager

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Craig Bary - Performer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Shauntaii Batzke - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

Toby Bell - Dancer

Don Bemrose - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

John Berrett - Lighting Designer

Tom Bevoort - Lighting Designer

Sarah Bianco - Stage Manager

Sermsah Bin Saad - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Shannon Birchall - Singer

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Shedeena Black - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Wayne Blair - Devisor, Director

Kirsten Boerema - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Susie Boisjoux - Playwright

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Richard Bootle - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Marcel Borrack - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Ebony Bott - Producer

  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Kim Bounds - Projectionist

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Michele Bourke - Actor

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Scott Bowie - Technician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Carol Brand - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

David Bridie - Sound Designer

Tomsilav Briev - Translator

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Peter Brundle - Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Eddie Bryant - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Beth Buchanan - Actor

Sibylla Budd - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Adam Bull - Dancer

Karl Bull - Actor

Michael Bullock - Translator

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Bywater - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Pauline Cady - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Fiona Cameron - Performer

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Matthew Carpenter - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Annie Carroll - Dancer

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Anushka Carter - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Sarah Cathcart - Playwright, Actor

Liz Catherall - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Peter Chapman - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Kristen Charleston - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Deborah Cheetham - Writer, Director, Actor and Singer, Composer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

David Chisholm - Composer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Tzu Chao Chou - Dancer

Jacinta Christos - Dancer

Jub Clerc - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Ben Cobham - Technical Director

Angela Coffey - Composer

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001

Nikki Coghill - Actor

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Amanda Cole - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Michael Collins - Dancer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Bart Cook - Repetiteur

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Darryl Cordell - Designer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001

Olivia Cranwell - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Alison Croggon - Lyricist, Playwright

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Lyricist, Musical Director, Composer, Musical Arranger

Hope Csutoros - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Karen Cummings - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Zhodi Cummings - Actor, Stage Manager

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Peter Curtin - Actor

Cathy D'Alterio - Actor

Ross Daniels - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Peter Dann - Playwright

Alice Darling - Director

Ben Davis - Dancer

Christopher Davis - Actor

Beatrice Day - Actor, Lighting Designer

Ian de Gruchy - Video Designer

Gwendolen De Lacy - Actor

Claude Debussy - Composer

Tim Dell - Actor

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator

Luke Devenish - Lyricist

Doug Devries - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Richard Dooley - Actor

Margaret Douglas - Performer

Cathy Downes - Actor

Margaret Downey - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Robert Draffin - Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Sybella Drake - Actor

Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Designer

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Andrew Dunne - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Natasha Dusenjko - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Greg Dyson - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Director, Playwright

Annalisa Eng - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Dailan Evans - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Peter Farago - Teacher, Director

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Nell Feeney - Actor

Margot Fenley - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Director, Adaptor

Simon Fisher - Teacher

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Martin Flanagan - Writer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Madeleine Flynn - Composer

Lara Foot - Playwright

Leon Ford - Actor

Maria Irene Fornes - Playwright

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Lucas Foss - Composer

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director

Jean Francaix - Composer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Richard Frankland - Writer, Musical Director, Devisor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Wayne Freer - Musician

Anna French - Costume Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Max Frisch - Playwright

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Eloise Fryer - Dancer

Rohan Furnell - Dancer

Darrylin Galanos - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Brigid Gallacher - Secondment

Alice Garner - Actor

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Diane Gavelis - Assistant Director

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Hayley Gienza - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

William Gluth - Actor

Jodie Goodwin - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Imogen Gough - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Angus Grant - Actor

  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Stephen Grant - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Brenda Gray - Actor

Phillip Green - Musical Director

Diana Greentree - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Lighting Designer, Actor

Kristina Gudan - Costume Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Cliff Hadley - Director

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Jenny Hall - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Xenia Hanusiak - Composer

Timothy Harbour - Choreographer

John Harding - Writer, Director

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Amy Harris - Dancer

Brad Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Rudy Hawkes - Dancer

Janys Hayes - Actor

Steve Haylock - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Tom Healey - Dramaturg

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Rebecca Hendlam - Assistant Director

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Catherine Hill - Dramaturg

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Halaina Hills - Dancer

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Bob Holden - Director

Frank Holden - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Bradley Hollingworth - Actor

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

Lucinda Howard - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Beau Hurren - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

John-Paul Idaszak - Dancer

Rosamund Illing - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lisa Jacobsen - Playwright

Andrea James - Director

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Colin James - Actor

Michael James - Performer

Jennifer Jarman-Walker - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Gillian Jones - Actor

Lana Jones - Dancer

Mark Jones - Accompanist

Nicholas Jones - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Sue Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Rashma N Kalsie - Playwright

Jerome Kaplan - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Karen Keefe - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Malcolm Keith Kay - Director

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Tomek Koman - Scenic Artist

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

David Kram - Conductor

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Clare Kurth - Actor

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Stage Manager

Vonda Last - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Caroline Lee - Writer, Performer

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Playwright, Director

Melissa Lenehan - Dancer

Rebecca Lenkiewicz - Playwright

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Michael Leunig - Collaborator

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

Brook Lockett - Dancer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Tracy Grant Lord - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Debbie Low - Actor

Wang Luo - Performer

Bob Lyon - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Rob Lyon - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

Lindy Macauley - Designer

Jarryd Madden - Dancer

Matt Maguire - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Allensandro Marcello - Composer

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Dino Marnika - Actor

Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager

Jason Marriner - Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Heidi Martin - Dancer

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Kim McCollum - Dancer

Katherine McCracken - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Sarah McCusker - Assistant Director

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Andrew McFayden - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Belinda McGlynn - Pianist

Michael McGlynn - Musical Director

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Debora McInnes - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer

Brenda McKinty - Actor

Jayne McSwiney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Chris Mead - Dramaturg, Director

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Genevieve Messenger - Choreographer

Cyrus Meurant - Composer

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Wanda Millicer - Set Designer

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jadah Milroy - Writer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Rohan Mirchandaney - Actor

Katia Molino - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Monaghan - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Bec Moore - Stage Manager

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Robert Morgan - Actor

Kirrily Morison - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Inger Morrissey - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Natasha Moszenin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Stacey Moulday - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Adrian Munes - Actor, Publicist

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Caiti Munro - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Mary-Anne Murnane - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Wolf, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Joan Murray - Actor

Liz Murray - Actor

Andrew Murrell - Vocal Arranger

Pip Mushin - Actor

David Mustafa - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Rosemary Myers - Writer, Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Dzung Nguyen - Composer, Musician

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Xaunlina Ngyuyen - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Juliette Norwood - Actor

Ann O'Keefe - Choreographer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Patricia Oakley - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Tori Oakley - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Otieno Ochieng - Actor

Otleno Ochleng - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Tim Ohl - Performer

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

Diana Osborn - Actor

Simonne Overend - Actor

Arvo Paert - Composer

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Michael Palmieri - Actor

Sandra Parker - Choreographer, Dancer

John Wayne Parsons - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Krzysztof Pastor - Choreographer

Carole Patullo - Actor

Anita Paul - Performer

Nick Payne - Playwright

Sabine Pedder - Costume Designer

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Michelle Pettigrew - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Anne Phelan - Actor

Nadia Picinali - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

David Pledger - Adaptor, Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Abe Pogos - Playwright

Rheannan Port - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Clare Powell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Simone Pulga - Dancer

Henry Purcell - Composer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Leah Purcell - Actor

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant to the Director

Gabriella Raetz - Dancer

Jared Rainford-Wright - Dancer

Yosvani Ramos - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Simone Ray - Actor

Mitchell Rayner - Dancer

Hannie Rayson - Dramaturg

Emillie Reader - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Lachlan Redd - Pianist

Steve Reich - Composer

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Julie Renton - Designer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Lucy Robertson - Deputy Stage Manager

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Cath Roper - Dramaturg

Jean Rosenthal - Set Designer

Fred Rowan - Actor, Lighting Designer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

David Rowlands - Conductor

Jenny Rowlands - Performer

Deidre Rubenstein - Devisor, Actor

Jacquie Ryle - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ivana Sajko - Playwright

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

Sahil Saluja - Actor

Anna Santamouris - Actor, Costume Designer

Alison Scarfe - Designer

Sam Schwarz - Executive Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Amber Scott - Dancer

Byron Scullin - Composer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Stephen Sewell - Writer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Campbell Shaw - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Glen Shea - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Tricia Simmons - Costume Designer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Carole Skinner - Actor

Douglas Smith - Visual Artist

Michael Smith - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Steve Smith - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Steven Smith - Performer

Jacob Sofer - Dancer

Bebe Southby - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ali Southwell - Actor

Mark Spencer - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Sharni Spencer - Dancer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Maya Stange - Actor

Dana Stephensen - Dancer

Ian Stephenson - Actor

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Garry Stocks - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Sonya Suares - Actor

Kevin Summers - Actor

Katie Symes - Sound Designer

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

David Symons - Director

Eva Szigeti - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Lauren Taylor - Director

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Robert Taylor - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Jennifer Thomas - Composer

Matthew Thomas - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Cain Thompson - Performer

Charles Thompson - Dancer

Lara Thompson - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Sarah Thompson - Dancer

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Laura Tong - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Trina Tonkin - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Alice Topp - Dancer

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

Michael Torque - Composer

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jodie Trefners - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Andy Turner - Set and/or Property Maker

Chad Tyler - Actor

Tanya Uren - Actor

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Tatyana van Walsum - Set Designer

Irine Vela - Composer

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Kirsten Von Bibra - Dialect Coach, Playwright

Hrotswitha von Gandersheim - Playwright

Len Vorster - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Kerry Walker - Actor

Wendy Walker - Repetiteur

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Caz Walsh - Production Manager

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Vivienne Walshe - Playwright

Ros Warby - Dancer

David Watts - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Peter Webb - Playwright

John Webster - Writer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

David Weichelt - Lighting Designer

Monica Weightman - Musical Director

Jonathon Welch - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Jessica Wells - Orchestrator

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

David Wenham - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

David Whiteley - Actor

Emma Wibrow - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Patrick Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Simon Wilton - Actor

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Fiona Wiseman - Production Manager

Mark Witham - Musical Arranger

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

John Wood - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Clea Woods - Actor

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Susan Wyers - Designer

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Cedric Ygnace - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Rosalie Zycher - Designer, Director

HIT Productions

Arts Victoria

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The Australian Ballet

Melbourne Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

La Mama

Sydney Theatre Company

Arena Theatre Company

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Company B Belvoir

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Arts NSW

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Barnstorm Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Orange Civic Theatre

The University of Melbourne

  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

VicHealth

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

DanceWorks

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001

Playing Australia

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Theatre of Spheres

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Australian Shakespeare Company

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

BHP Billiton

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

Canberra Theatre Trust

Compaq

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Dhungala Children's Choir

Doubletap

Dubbo Civic Centre

  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001

Fabulous Entertainment in Public Places

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016

Glenn Elston

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Kage Physical Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001

LuminoUS Productions

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001

Marriner Theatres

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Merrigong Theatre Company

NORPA

  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001

Orchestra Victoria

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth Theatre Trust

Playhouse Theatre

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Riverside Theatres

SAS

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Short Black Opera Company

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010

Telstra

The Age

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

The Myer Foundation

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

The Sisters Hayes

The Sweats

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

The Theatre Royal

The West Australian

Theatre North

  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Wantirna Secondary College Showband

Identifier 1357