Contributor Shaun Gurton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality English / Australian
Functions Actor, Designer, Set Designer
Notes Born in England.
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Actor

Costume Designer

Director

Assistant Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Actor and Singer

Design Consultant

Consultant

Lighting Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Christine Harris - Producer

Denis Moore - Director, Actor

  • The One Day of the Year, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 31 March 2015
  • Managing Carmen, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 26 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Kalamunda Performing Arts Centre, Kalamunda, WA, 22 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 20 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 12 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 8 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Broome Civic Centre, Broome, WA, 5 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 1 August 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 30 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 29 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 17 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 10 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 2 July 2014
  • Managing Carmen, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 16 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 12 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 June 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 May 2014
  • Managing Carmen, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 12 May 2014
  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
  • A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007
  • Bill Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
  • The Big Con, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 May 2005
  • The Big Con, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2005
  • The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 2005
  • The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • The Ishmael Club, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 25 August 2003
  • The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright, Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Nine - The Ultimate Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine - The Ultimate Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Nine - The Ultimate Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
  • Nine - The Ultimate Musical, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
  • Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
  • A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976

Ian McDonald - Actor, Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer, Musical Arranger, Pianist, Musician

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor, Choreographer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Ilene Angel - Composer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Carla Kissane - Actor

Rebecca Moore - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
  • God's Last Acre, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Patrick Harvey - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

John Jarratt - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

David Stevens - Playwright

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager, Production Supervisor

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
  • The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
  • The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • The Norman Conquests, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1986
  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985

Simon Phillips - Director, Movement Director

Sioban Tuke - Director, Assistant Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director, Adaptor, Playwright

David Tredinnick - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
  • God's Last Acre, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Jim Daly - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
  • Bill Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005
  • The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Executive Producer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Trent Baker - Actor, Assistant Director

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
  • Bill Maloney, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2005

Brandon Burke - Actor

Chris Hubbard - Sound Designer

Annie Last - Actor

Hannah Norris - Actor

Adrian Auld - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
  • Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
  • Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
  • Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
  • Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
  • Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
  • Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
  • Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
  • Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
  • Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
  • Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
  • Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
  • Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
  • Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
  • Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
  • Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
  • Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
  • Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
  • Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
  • Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
  • Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
  • Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Robert Ballingall - Lighting Operator

Helena Boyle - Stage Manager

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Roderick Saunders - Playwright

Alan Hopgood - Playwright, Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
  • 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Paul English - Actor

  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Ronald Falk - Actor

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Max Gillies - Writer, Performer, Actor, Director

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

Eilis O'Beirne - Assistant Director

  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

George Ogilvie - Original Director, Director, Actor

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1996
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1983
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983
  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1981
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • When Voyaging, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1975
  • The Three Cuckolds, South Australia, SA, 2 June 1975
  • The Three Cuckolds, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1974
  • Journey's End, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1974
  • The Comedy of Errors, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1974
  • Alpha Beta, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1973
  • Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
  • The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
  • The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
  • Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968

David Bridie - Composer

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor, Playwright

Guy Rundle - Writer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Actor, Designer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1996
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1983
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983
  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1981
  • Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
  • The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
  • The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
  • Twelfth Night, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 18 March 1968

Nell Dunn - Writer, Playwright

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Writer

  • Australia! The Show!, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
  • Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2009

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
  • Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
  • Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
  • Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
  • Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
  • Travelling North, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 2008
  • Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Concepts Inc, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1988

June Jago - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Dion Mills - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

  • Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 October 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 July 1994
  • Sanctuary, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1994
  • Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
  • Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
  • Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
  • Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
  • Insignificance, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983

Josh Burns - Sound Designer, Video Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Glenn Parry - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Terence Donovan - Actor

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Don Barker - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Glengarry Glen Ross, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2014
  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999
  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Female Parts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1983
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

John Diedrich - Actor, Director

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Carrillo Gantner - Director, Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director

Arthur Hynes - Production Manager, Technical Director

Alex Menglet - Actor

Hugh Rule - Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Thompson - Actor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1996
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1983
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983
  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1981

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
  • The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Lynette Curran - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 October 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 July 1994
  • Sanctuary, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1994

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Actor, Assistant Director, Composer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steel Magnolias, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1988
  • Steel Magnolias, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 1988
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Andrew Sinclair - Director, Producer

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
  • Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 October 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 July 1994
  • Sanctuary, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Sanctuary, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Sanctuary, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1994

John Wood - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Kate Cole - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Don Mackay - Director

  • The Carer, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2001
  • The Carer, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2001
  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001
  • The Carer, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 2001
  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001
  • The Carer, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 2001
  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999

Monica Maughan - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Gwen Plumb - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Philip Quast - Actor

Bernadette Robinson - Performer, Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Sean Scully - Actor

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • The Carer, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2001
  • The Carer, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2001
  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001
  • The Carer, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 2001
  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001
  • The Carer, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 2001
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Chris Bendall - Associate Director, Assistant Director

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Ezra Bix - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Peter Carroll - Performer, Actor

  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
  • Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
  • Master Class, South Australia, SA, 1984
  • The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Caroline Craig - Actor

Ellen Cressey - Performer, Actor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

William de Goode - Actor, Stage Manager

Gary Files - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor, Actor and Singer

Neill Gladwin - Adaptor, Actor, Director, Performer, Devisor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Danielle Haski - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • Sweet Charity, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Antony Jay - Playwright

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993

Laurie Lane - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright, Writer

Michael Newbold - Actor, Performer

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Coordinator, Director, Singer

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

Adam Smith - Stage Manager, Company Manager

Greg Stone - Assistant Director, Actor, Voice Over Artist

Gary Wastell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara West - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Alan Andrews - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Choreographer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1981

John Clayton - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
  • Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Leslie Dayman - Actor, Director

Gary Down - Director, Actor

  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Robert Gebert - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Richard Hayes-Marshall - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
  • The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
  • Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
  • The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969

Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Catherine Hill - Director

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director, Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

John O'May - Actor, Performer

  • Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
  • Beyond Therapy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1983
  • Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Katrina Pickering - Costume Designer

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Neil Pigot - Actor

Robert Powell - Stage Manager

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
  • Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
  • Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
  • Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
  • Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002

Andrew Ride - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
  • A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976

George Szewcow - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Batey - Director, Actor, Designer

Ulli Birve - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director, Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
  • Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Adam Broinowski - Performer, Actor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Tina Bursill - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Peter Davis - Producer, Entrepreneur

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Peter Dunn - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • Mother and Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Christine Hutchins - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Kirsten King - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Ruggero Leoncavallo - Composer

Michael Lewis - Singer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Pietro Mascagni - Composer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Sean McKinty - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Librettist

  • The Carer, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2001
  • The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001
  • The Carer, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 2001
  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001
  • The Carer, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 2001

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Wilton Morley - Entrepreneur, Producer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
  • The Department, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor, Resident Director

John Paton - Actor

Patricia Pitney - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Martin Redpath - Actor and Singer, Actor

Penelope Richards - Performer, Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

David Spurling - Actor

Chris Twyman - Associate Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Julie Bailue - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989

Leila Blake - Actor

Teresa Blake - Actor, Performer

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

John Blankenship - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Sophie Carter - Actor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Michael Duffield - Actor

Patrick Edgeworth - Writer

John Owen Edwards - Musical Supervisor

Jo England - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976

Nick Enright - Writer, Adaptor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Peter Finlay - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Mario Fratti - Adaptor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Alex Gibson-Georgio - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004

Hayes Gordon - Director, Lighting Designer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

Madison Green - Actor

David Griggs - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998

Jon Halpin - Writer, Director

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
  • Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987

Matt Heyward - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Loren Hunter - Actor

Jan Hurley - Costume Designer

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Brian James - Actor

Sharon Jessop - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Simon Kay - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Arthur Kopit - Writer, Librettist

Bert Labonte - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Alix Longman - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Lachlan Martin - Actor

Vince Martin - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Rubin Matters - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

Tristan Meredith - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Glengarry Glen Ross, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2014
  • The Mountaintop, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2013
  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
  • Red, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Chris More - Video Designer

Cammie Jane Munro - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Peggy O'Brien - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Jackie Rees - Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Mimi Rubin - Actor

Jean-Marc Russ - Writer

Leigh Russell - Actor

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Anne Sinclair - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Phil Slade - Composer

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor, Writer

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Len Sweeney - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

Alkinos Tsilimidos - Director

  • Glengarry Glen Ross, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2014
  • The Mountaintop, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2013
  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
  • Red, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012

John Waters - Director, Writer, Actor

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995
  • Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Maury Yeston - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Brian Young - Actor, Director

Gary Young - Director

Lesley Adams - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Tony Alvarez - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Jenni Anderson - Actor

Maurie Annese - Actor

Lisa Armytage - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Carrie Barr - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

Francine Bell - Actor

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Heather Bolton - Actor, Performer

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Christopher Brown - Director

Matthew Burton - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Jenny Castles - Actor

Josephine Caust - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Maria Cleary - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985

Andrew Copeland - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
  • The Department, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Stewart D'Arrietta - Writer, Musical Director, Director

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995

Cathy Dadd - Assistant Director

Keith Davies - Actor

Richard Doggett - Actor

Roy Edmunds - Assistant Stage Manager

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Luke Elliot - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Bill Farley - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Judy Ferris - Producer, Production Manager

Paul Ferris - Tenor, Actor and Singer

Tazeena Firth - Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Larry Fuller - Choreographer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Bill Garner - Writer, Playwright

Douglas Gautier - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • When Voyaging, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1975

Claire George - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager

Sue Gore - Writer, Playwright

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
  • The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jane Hall - Actor

Leanne Halloran - Actor

Laura Harrison - Actor

Nigel Head - Sound Designer

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995

Jane Henderson - Actor

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

John Howard - Actor

  • The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Glengarry Glen Ross, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2014
  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
  • Red, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012

Kate Johnston - Actor

Karen Kamensek - Conductor

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Joey Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Karl Kish - Set and/or Property Maker

Zoltan Koteczky - Producer

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995

Claudia La Rose - Actor

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Brian Lipson - Actor

Donna Lizzio - Actor

Adam Long - Adaptor

Christopher Malcolm - Producer

  • Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Steaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1982
  • Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982

David Mamet - Playwright

Tracy Mann - Actor

Arax Mansourian - Singer

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989

Judith McGrath - Actor

Jennifer McGregor - Singer

William McInnes - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Robert Meldrum - Actor, Director

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Kevin Miles - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Laura Mitchell - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985

Jennifer Murphy - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

John Murphy - Actor

Pip Mushin - Resident Director, Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Timothy O'Brien - Designer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Dennis O'Neill - Singer

Roger Oakley - Actor

Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker

Kirk Page - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987
  • Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

  • Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
  • Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
  • Top Silk, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989

Michael Pearce - Designer, Set Designer

Eddie Perfect - Singer, Composer, Lyricist

  • The Big Con, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 May 2005
  • The Big Con, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2005
  • The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 2005

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

David Pownall - Playwright

Harold Prince - Director

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Geoff Revell - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright, Dramaturg, Consultant

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Mariette Rups - Performer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

James Saunders - Actor, Playwright

John Saunders - Director

Ian Scott - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Anthony Standish - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Nadia Tass - Director

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Robert Taylor - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Frank Thring - Actor

Wendi Todd - Producer

  • Reunion, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1995
  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995
  • Reunion, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1995

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • The Norman Conquests, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1986
  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

John Walton - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1980
  • Evita, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1980
  • Evita, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1980

Paul Weingott - Circus Style Performer, Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director, Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Paula Wilcox - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Huw Williams - Actor

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Macbeth, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Darren R. Yap - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Mary Acres - Actor

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Peter Adams - Actor

Paul Adolphus - Musical Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jamie Allen - Singer

Robert Allman - Actor and Singer, Baritone

  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981

Al Alvarez - Editor

  • Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989

Craig Ashley - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Ray Barrett - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Ronald Arthur Becks - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Fern Belling - Actor

Richard Bennett - Actor

Jennifer Bermingham - Singer

Alison Bird - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Michael Black - Concert Master, Chorus Master/Mistress

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Sweet Charity, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Noeline Brown - Actor

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Bradley Byquar - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

David Cahill - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 27 August 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Stuart Challender - Conductor

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1983
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Liddy Clark - Actor

James Clayton - Performer

Brett Climo - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Rona Coleman - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Burt Cooper - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Dan Cowles - Actor

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996

Danny Cowles - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Max Cullen - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Nowhere, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2001
  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Neil Curnow - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Sharon Davis - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Robert Draffin - Director

Tim DuFore - Singer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Kate Ellis - Performer, Actor

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Reg Evans - Actor

Jon Ewing - Director

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer

Nick Farnell - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Brian FitzGerald - Director

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996
  • Otello, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1996

Helen Flaherty - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Nick Flint - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Tim Freeman - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

John Gaden - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Steven Grace - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

John Gregg - Actor

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
  • The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor, Playwright

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Robert Harling - Playwright

Emma Harper - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Xavier Herbert - Writer

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
  • Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993

Roxane Hislop - Singer

Pamela Hollings - Assistant Director

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Linda Hum - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014
  • A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998

Irene Inescort - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Dean James - Lighting Designer

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Marijana Jevremov - Stage Manager

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Kate Johnson - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

  • Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004

Leon Katz - Adaptor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Nicole Kidman - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Sebastian Lang - Lessing - Conductor

Ray Lawler - Director, Playwright

John Lee - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

John Logan - Playwright

  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
  • Red, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012

Martha Lott - Actor

Paul Lyon - Singer

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
  • A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976

Karin Mainwaring - Playwright

  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993

Lucia Mastrantone - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Pat McDonald - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer, Stage Manager

Cath McKinnon - Director

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Justin Melvey - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Angie Milliken - Actor

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
  • The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • The Frail Man, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004

Tara Morice - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

James Moss - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Ross Mueller - Consultant

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Dean Murphy - Producer

Joan Murray - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983
  • Female Parts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1983

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Derek Nannup - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Zahra Newman - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Ross Nobel - Musician, Writer, Composer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
  • Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969

Greig Pairman - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

John Paisley - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988

Anne Phelan - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Sylvia Plath - Poet

  • Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

Trevor Prior - Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Michael Quinto - Actor and Singer, Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer

Tim Robertson - Playwright, Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 27 August 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Jim Sharman - Playwright, Director

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Peter Snook - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Nancy Hunter Steiner - Editor

  • Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
  • Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Jonathan Summers - Baritone, Singer

Joan Sutherland - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981
  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1981

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Lauren Taylor - Associate Director, Assistant Director

Tony Taylor - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Victoria Thompson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Joseph Thomsen - Producer

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Big and Little, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, March 1985
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Gregory Tomlinson - Singer

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 August 1988
  • Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Irene Waugh - Singer

Gary Westell - Actor

Raymond Westwell - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

John White - Composer

Julian Whiter - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

John Whitham - Company Manager

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983

Briony Williams - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Marat/Sade, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990

Elisa Wilson - Singer, Performer

Hayley Winch - Actor

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
  • Steaming, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, May 1985

Dan Witton - Performer

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
  • Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995

Daniel Witton - Actor

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
  • Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996

Simon Wood - Actor

William Wycherley - Playwright

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Simon Yates - Performer

  • Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
  • Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Greg Zukerman - Actor

Roberto Abate - Performer

  • Pagliacci, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 August 2010

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

John Adam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Rodney Afif - Actor

Kate Agnew - Actor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997

John Alansu - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Cameron Allan - Sound Designer

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Rod Anderson - Director

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

Tina Arena - Actor

Martin Armiger - Composer

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paula Arundell - Actor

Tony Assness - Costume Designer

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Nick Barkla - Actor

Kate Barrett - Costume Designer

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997

Cazarine Barry - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Tom Barton - Actor

  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013

Axel Bartz - Designer

Sandra Bates - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Phil Bathols - Producer

Anne Baxter - Actor

Gary Baxter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Pagliacci, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Becher - Actor

Sally Beck - Production Manager

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Melanie Beddie - Director

Russell Bedford - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Hilary Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bell - Director

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Louise Bell - Actor

Robert Bell - Actor

Rodney Bell - Actor

Charles Bendrups - Actor

Faye Bendrups - Actor

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Elaine Bentley - Actor

Bruce Beresford - Director

Harry Berwick - Actor

Samantha Bews - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Harrison Birtwistle - Composer

Paul Bishop - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Alan Black - Composer

Laurence Blake - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gisele Blanchard - Singer

Eric Blau - Devisor

Brenda Blethyn - Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Pnina Bloch - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Giovanni Boccaccio - Writer

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Olga Bolotova - Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Singer

Shelley Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995

Ian Boyce - Actor

Beatrice Bradley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Peta Brady - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Nicholas Braithwaite - Conductor

Peter Braunstein - Actor

Jacques Brel - Composer

James Brennan - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Brock - Stage Manager

Robert Brockman - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Bille Brown - Actor

Celia Brown - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chelsea Brown - Actor

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Soprano

  • Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991

Anne Browning - Director

John Brumpton - Actor

Beth Buchanan - Actor

Jennifer Buckland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013

Csaba Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michele Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Liz Burch - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Phyllis Burford - Actor

  • Find the Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Anna Burgess - Actor

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

  • Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Klauss Bussman - Musician

  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Terry Byrnes - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Rex Callahan - Actor

Fiona Campbell - Singer

Ken Campbell - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Ken Campbell-Dobbie - Director

Stephanie Cantrell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Catherine Carby - Singer

Joan Carden - Soprano

  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Rob Carlton - Actor

Don Carter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Brian Castles-Onion - Assistant Conductor

Rachel Cato - Musician

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

Lachlan Chapman - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Wayne Chapple - Assistant Director

Kate Cherry - Associate Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kirsty Child - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Alana Clark - Actor

Sally Clark - Actor

Susan Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Nikki Coghill - Actor

Brian Coghlan - Lighting Designer

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Cy Coleman - Composer

Lyn Coleman - Assistant Director

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Ross Coleman - Associate Director, Choreographer

David Collins-White - Singer

  • Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

James Condon - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Barry Conyngham - Composer

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Murray Copland - Director

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Tyler Coppin - Dialect Coach

  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

  • Nowhere, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2001

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Travis Cotton - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Robert Couch - Playwright

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jai Courtney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017

Brett Cousins - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Jenny Craig - Actor

Ted Craig - Director

  • Find the Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Jeffrey Crellin - Oboist

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Robert Crompton - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

  • Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

Claire Crowther - Actor

Michael Crozer - Sound Designer

Marton Csokas - Actor

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

John Currey - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Writer

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Ewa Czajor - Assistant Director

Daniel Czech - Secondment

Melanie Daiken - Composer

Mark Daly - Choreographer

Fumi Dan - Actor

Fumiko Dan - Actor

Ross Daniels - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Michael Darren - Composer

  • Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jon Davey - Lighting Designer

Diana Davidson - Actor

Karen Davitt - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Gary Day - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Lindsey Day - Performer

Matt Day - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Lucas de Jong - Singer

Andre de Vanny - Actor

  • Red, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Rick Derochers - Translator

Brodie Derrick - Actor

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

David Dharumahsener - Bass

Aldo Di Toro - Singer

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

John Dick - Actor

Judy Dick - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Karen Dixon - Sound Designer

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Robin Donald - Actor and Singer

  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981

Andrew Donovan - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Jason Donovan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Nik Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • The Big Con, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 May 2005

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Sarah Dougiamass - Performer

Margaret Downey - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000

George Dreyfus - Composer

Christine Dunstan - Production Manager

  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Sean Dwyer - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Ian Dyson - Actor

Wallas Eaton - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Robert Eddie - Actor and Singer

  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

David Eldridge - Adaptor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Paul Elliott - Producer

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Darryl Emmerson - Actor

Helen English - Pianist

Peter Erckens - Conductor

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996

Robert Essex - Actor

Jessica Evans - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Arturs Ezergailis - Cellist

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

George Fairfax - Actor

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Emily Farrell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Louise Fenbury - Performer

Christine Ferraro - Singer

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Gary Field - Actor

  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Maurie Fields - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Janice Finn - Actor

  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Jack Finsterer - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Kathryn Fisher - Actor

  • Find the Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

  • Top Silk, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989

Michael Fitzgerald - Actor

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Jennifer Flowers - Director

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Dario Fo - Playwright

John Ford - Playwright

Mark Ford - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Bob Fosse - Original Director, Choreographer

D. J. Foster - Actor

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

Patrick Fraley - Actor

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

  • Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969

John Frawley - Actor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Wayne Freer - Actor

Elizabeth Fretwell - Mezzo-Soprano

  • Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Nowhere, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2001

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Hiro Fukushima - Actor

Mark Furneaux - Director

Luke Gabbedy - Performer

  • Pagliacci, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 August 2010

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Gina Gaigalis - Actor

Markham Gannon - Actor

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977

Alice Garner - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Peter Glenister - Composer

William Gluth - Actor

  • Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Scott Gooding - Actor

Laura Gordon - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Mike Grabowski - Musician

Geoff Graham - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

Ben Grant - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Gary Gray - Actor

David Green - Electrician

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Nicholas Green - Actor

Phillip Green - Cellist

Daphine Grey - Actor

Rebecca Grey - Actor

Richard Grieve - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Earnest Groy - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Ben Guerens - Actor

Iaon Gunn - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Frank Gunnell - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Marian Haddrick - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

Margaret Haggart - Singer

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Katori Hall - Playwright

Eva Hamburg - Actor

Anthony Hammer - Actor

Billie Hammerberg - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

Roz Hammond - Actor

Paul Hampton - Director

Marilynne Hanigan - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Kim Hanna - Director

Kris Hanna - Actor

Bohr Hansen - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jane Harders - Actor

Alan Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Kirsti Harms - Singer

David Harris - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Lesley Harris - Actor

Anne Harvey - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Paul Hasell - Make-up Artist

  • The Big Con, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 May 2005

Tony Haslam - Actor

Nanette Hassall - Movement Director

Michael Hastings - Playwright

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Tammy Hearne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Phil Henderson - Musician

Judith Henley - Soprano

Robert Hensley - Actor

Greg Henson - Musician

  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Julie Herbert - Actor

John Heywood - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach

  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Richard Hibbard - Actor and Singer

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jennifer Hill - Playwright

Mark Hill - Actor

David Hobson - Actor

  • Funny Girl, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2016

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Horst Hoffmann - Tenor

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991

Ross Hohnen - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Philip Holden - Actor

Geoff Hooke - Director

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Guy Hooper - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Wayne Hope - Actor

Harold Hopkins - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977

John Hopkins - Conductor

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Anke Hoppner - Singer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Christine Howard - Choreographer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Ron Hutchinson - Playwright

Beverly Ingram - Contralto

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Scott Irwin - Actor

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Martin Jacobs - Actor

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Lloyd James - Costume Designer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Damien Jameson - Actor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Alison Jiear - Actor

Terrie-Ann John - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Derek Jones - Flautist

Julie Jones - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Mark Jones - Performer

Paul Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Khail Jureidini - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Elly Kamal - Deputy Stage Manager

Emma Kaman - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Maree Kanowski - Assistant Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Paul Kaukas - Stage Manager

Andrew Kay - Producer

Barry Kay - Actor

Simone Kay - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Alexi Kaye Campbell - Playwright

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Beth Kayes - Actor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997

Josephine Keen - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Brett Kelly - Musical Director, Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Jenny Kemp - Director

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988

Kate Kendall - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Steven Kennedy - Actor

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Michael Kent - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Margaret Kinnon - Actor

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Andrew Knight - Consultant

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Jude Kuring - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tyrone Landau - Musician

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Matthew Larkum - Actor

David Latham - Director

Charles Laurence - Playwright

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Margo Lee - Actor

Shian Ching Lee - Stage Manager

  • The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Jonathan Leigh - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

David Letch - Dramaturg

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Francois Letourneau - Playwright

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 1987

Chris Lewis - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Beth Lincoln - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989

Jacqueline Lockhead - Actor

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Stephen Lovatt - Actor

John Lovell - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Macdonald - Composer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tim Mackay - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Margaret Macpherson - Soprano

Rob MacPherson - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

David Malouf - Librettist

  • Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Angelo Marenzi - Actor and Singer

  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981

Lex Marinos - Actor

Bryony Marks - Composer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Dino Marnika - Actor

Jason Marriner - Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

James Marsh - Circus Style Performer

Annie Marshall - Costume Designer

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Anthony Martin - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Gordon McCall - Director

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Frances McDonald - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

  • Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Find the Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979

Kerry McKay - Actor

Stuart McKenzie - Stage Manager

John McLeod - Actor

Andrew McMillan - Assistant Director

Tony McNally - Company Manager

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Marney McQueen - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Richard Meale - Composer

  • Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991

Richard Meikle - Actor

Gus Mercurio - Actor

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Arky Michael - Actor

Dean Michael - Performer

Dennis Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Val Mills - Singer

  • Fly, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1984

Lorraine Milne - Composer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Andrew Mitchell - Clarinetist

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Joy Mitchell - Actor

Tony Mitchell - Musician

  • Reunion, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1995

Kathleen Moore - Actor and Singer

  • Otello, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 1981

Anne E Morgan - Producer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Robert Morgan - Actor

John Morrison - Lighting Designer

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Stefan Mrowinski - Director

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Martin Mulvany - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009