Contributor Carlo Goldoni
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Italian
Date of Birth 25 February 1707
Date of Death 6 February 1793
Functions Librettist, Playwright
Events

Playwright

Librettist

Author

Writer

John Bell - Director, Adaptor

Darren Gilshenan - Performer, Actor

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics, Writer, Lyricist, Adaptor, Translator, Playwright, Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Leon Bakst - Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Costume Designer, Designer, Musician

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Leonide Massine - Choreographer, Adaptor

Prince A Schervachidze - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Ron Blair - Adaptor, Translator

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist, Translator, Fight Director

Arky Michael - Actor

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Matthew Moore - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

David James - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Emily Russell - Actor

Savva Andreieff - Dancer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Birger Bartholin - Dancer

Luigi Boccherini - Composer, Conductor

Count Etienne de Beaumont - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jon Ewing - Actor

Jean Francaix - Orchestrator

Roland Guerard - Dancer

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

Helene Kirsova - Dancer

John McTernan - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Tamara Tchinarova - Dancer

Léon Woizikowsky - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Set Designer

Margie Wright - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Valentina Blinova - Dancer

Annie Byron - Actor

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Ivan Clayton - Conductor

Colonel W. de Basil - General Director, Entrepreneur, General Manager

Jascha Horenstein - Conductor

Jeanne Hurrell - Stage Manager

Aleda Johnson - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Nina Raievska - Dancer

Serge Unger - Dancer

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

Marjan Winter - Dancer

Sonia Woizikowska - Dancer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Alberto Alonso - Dancer

Thomas Armour - Dancer

Luciana Arrighi - Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Norman Ayrton - Director, Adaptor

Alexander Benois - Scenic Artist, Writer, Costume Designer

Christian Berard - Scenic Artist

Irina Bondireva - Dancer

Richard Bonynge - Conductor, Adaptor

Antal Dorati - Conductor, Orchestrator

Alastair Duncan - Director

Geoffrey Dunn - Translator

Nina Golovina - Dancer

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Tamara Grigorieva - Dancer

Jan Hoyer - Dancer, Regisseur, Ballet Master/Mistress

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

David Kram - Conductor

Marian Ladre - Dancer

Yura Lazovsky - Dancer

Vera Lipska - Dancer

Lara Obidenna - Dancer

Sono Osato - Dancer, Dance Group

Paul Petroff - Dancer

Niccolo Piccinni - Composer

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

Milos Ristic - Dancer

Dimitri Rostoff - Dancer

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Valeri Shaevsky - Dancer

Anna Skarpa - Dancer

Thadee Slavinsky - Dancer

Al Thomas - Actor

Vincenzo Tommasini - Orchestrator, Musical Arranger

Olga Valevska - Dancer

Igor Yousskevitch - Dancer

Helene Antonova - Dancer

Valentine Baline - Dancer

Boris Belsky - Dancer

Edouard Borovansky - Dancer

Nathalie Branitzka - Dancer

Mona Dimidova - Dancer

Alexis Frank - Dancer

Theophile Gautier - Poet

Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Designer

Vanda Grossen - Dancer

Roman Jasinsky - Dancer, Dance Group

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Jacques Lidji - Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Helene Polouchina - Dancer

Vladimir Polunin - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Mark Priestley - Actor

Galina Razoumova - Dancer

Tatiana Riabouchinska - Dancer

Borislav Runanine - Dancer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Anna Severska - Dancer, Axeman

Justin Smith - Actor

Elisabeth Souvorova - Dancer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Dmitri Tovaroff - Dancer

Irina Vassilieva - Dancer

J J Vaudoyer - Poet

Serge Vladimiroff - Dancer

Anna Volkova - Dancer

H Algeranoff - Dancer

Christine Amor - Actor

Charles Barry - Actor

Peter Batey - Director

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971
  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

Robina Beard - Choreographer

Haydn Beck - Musician

Serge Bousloff - Dancer

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971
  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

David Clendinning - Translator, Actor

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
  • The Venetian Twins, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1990

Manuel de Falla - Composer

Alexandra Denisova - Dancer

Roger Desormiere - Orchestrator

Anton Dolin - Dancer

Jashf Dolotine - Dancer

Gary Down - Director

Anne Fraser - Designer

Valentin Froman - Dancer

Mary Garina - Dancer

Constantin Guys - Set Designer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Lee Hall - Adaptor

Jan Hoyer - Dancer

Serge Ismailoff - Dancer

Graeme Johnston - Director, Actor

Khail Jureidini - Actor

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971
  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

Xenia Kalinovska - Dancer

Marija Korjinska - Dancer

Constantin Korovine - Dancer, Scenic Artist

Irina Kosmovska - Dancer

Michel Larionoff - Scenic Artist, Dancer

Anna Leontieva - Dancer

Tatiana Leskova - Dancer

Andre Masson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

Narcisse Matouchak - Dancer

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Jenny McNae - Actor

Olga Morosova - Dancer

Genevieve Moulin - Dancer

Nina Natova - Dancer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

Vassily Nicolaieff - Dancer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Nicholas Orloff - Dancer

Michel Panaieff - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

Lelia Roussova - Dancer

Vania Rykoff - Dancer

Georges Skibine - Dancer

David Spode - Designer, Producer

Tatiana Stepanova - Dancer

Marina Svetlova - Dancer

Tamara Toumanova - Dancer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Gil Tucker - Actor

Oleg Tupine - Dancer

Nina Verchinina - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Nina Youchkevitch - Dancer

Pat Abbott - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Michael Adams - Actor

Ray Ainsworth - Set Designer, Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Rik Allen - Musical Director

Michael Allison - Actor

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Lorand Andahazy - Dancer

Justine Anderson - Actor

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Robert Anderson - Electrician

Virginia Anderson - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Director

Robert Antill - Actor

Fay Austin - Actor

David Aynsley - Trombonist

Maria Azrova - Dancer

Stefano Baccini - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Giovanna Baldissera - Actor

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

Irina Baronova - Dancer

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

Axel Bartz - Designer

Len Bauska - Lighting Designer

Lola Beames - Front of House

Jessica Beck - Actor

Heather Begg - Actor and Singer

David Bell - Director

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Jean-Paul Bell - Actor

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Kylie Belling - Actor

James Belton - Actor

Nadejda Benois - Scenic Artist

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor and Singer

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Ray Bluett - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Alexander Borodin - Composer

Carlo Boso - Director

Melinda Boston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robin Bowering - Actor

Natallie Branitska - Dancer

Doris Brokensha - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Ian Brown - Actor, Adaptor

Pat Bruer - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Budas - Actor

Graham Byrne - Director

Anne Byron - Actor

Antonio Cafiero - Actor

Lynn Cantlon - Actor and Singer

Danny Caretti - Actor

Peta Carpenter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michele Casarin - Actor

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Doug Catling - Actor

John Champ - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Mark Coleman - Actor

Rona Coleman - Actor

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

Harry Collins - Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

Tom Cone - Translator

Chris Connelly - Actor

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

Barry Creyton - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Eileen Crooks - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

Anton Crouch - Technician

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

John David - Director

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Andre Derain - Scenic Artist

Tom Dermody - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Mira Dimina - Dancer

Judith Dodsworth - Singer

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Brian Donovan - Producer, Set Designer

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

Graham Dow - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Michael Duffield - Actor

Edouard Dzikovsky - Dancer

Robert Eddie - Actor and Singer

Charles Edelman - Actor

  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

John Edge - Publicist

Thomas Edmonds - Actor and Singer

Robert Essex - Actor

Lorenzo Fabian - Actor

Tom Farley - Actor

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Edmo Fenoglio - Director

Paul Ferris - Actor and Singer

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Fisher - Stage Manager

Peter Fisher - Actor

Emil Franz - Actor

Scott Fraser - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer

Ethel Gabriel - Costume Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Baldassare Galuppi - Composer

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

John Gentile - Actor

Geoffrey Gibbs - Actor

Kerry-Anne Gilberd - Dancer

Max Goberman - Composer

Lee Patrice Goodwin - Dancer

Steven Gration - Director

Richard Greager - Actor and Singer

John Gregg - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Adam Grossetti - Actor

Stephen Gryff - Actor

Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Lorne Hall - Actor

George Frideric Handel - Composer

John Hannan - Actor

Joh Hartog - Director, Designer

Joanne Hartstone - Actor

Arnold Haskell - Author

Vic Hawkins - Actor

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Rodney Henderson - Actor

Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator

Leone Hill - Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

James Hirschfeld - Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

Roger Hodgman - Director

Penny Holmes - Actor

Michael Hooper - Actor

Jennifer Hope - Actor

Valerie Hope-Smith - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Actor

Lisa Hopman - Assistant Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Jean Hugo - Scenic Artist

Martha Ibrahim - Actor

Carolyn Isaachsen - Stage Manager

Nicolas Ivangine - Dancer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Nick Jamieson - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Chris Johnson - Actor

Richard Johnson - Lighting Operator

Cynthia Johnston - Actor and Singer

Rosey Jones - Actor

X Kalinowska - Dancer

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Kevin Kelleher - Actor

Ivan King - Actor

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

- Korjinska - Dancer

Mlle Korjinska - Dancer

Raissa Kousnetzova - Dancer

James H. Lang - Producer

Deborah Langley - Actor

M Larionow - Scenic Artist

Elizabeth Larkin - Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

O Larose - Costume Designer

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

Malcolm Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

A. H. Leiser - Costume Designer

Veronique Lemaire - Actor

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

Pat Leo - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

David Lichine - Choreographer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Pete Lindon - Sound Designer

Delia Lindsay - Actor

Helene Lineva - Dancer

Stephen Lloyd - Flautist

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Kym Lynch - Actor

Kerrie Macarthur - Assistant to the Designer

Richard MacGillycuddy - Lighting Designer

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor and Singer

Chris Mahoney - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Assistant Stage Manager

Jean Marshall - Director

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Jennie Matthews - Graphic Designer

Brendan McCallum - Actor

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor and Singer

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Ruth McHugh - Actor

Arran McKenna - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Francis McMahon - Actor

  • Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992

Alex McPherson - Designer

Sean Mee - Actor, Adaptor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

Anna Michael - Front of House

Peter Miles - Stage Director

Maggie Millar - Actor

Adam Miller - Singer

Brando Miranda - Dancer

Celia Mitchell - Actor

Cameron Moore - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Geraldine Moore - Set and/or Property Maker

Kathleen Moore - Actor and Singer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Robert Morrison - Actor

Tatiana Mouravieva - Dancer

Jeremy Muir-Smith - Actor

Eddie Muliaumaseali'i - Singer

Catherine Mundy - Musical Director

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Jasmin Natterer - Actor

David Neal - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Michael Newman - Actor

Eileen Nicholas - Actor

Lloyd Nicholas - Clarinetist

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Helen O'Grady - Actor

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

John O'May - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Emanuele Pasqualini - Actor

Elizabeth Paterson - Designer

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

Jo Peoples - Properties Master

Stefano Perocco - Set Designer, Mask Maker

Ben Pfeiffer - Actor

Diane Pickering - Properties Master

Jayne Pickering - Singer

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Tim Potter - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Anthony Prehn - Actor

Mel Price - Costume Maker

Margaret Prior - Stage Manager

Erin Pugh - Actor

Nelly Quette - Choreographer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

I. M. Rawson - Translator

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Edwin Relf - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Sue Rider - Actor

Jean Rigby - Actor

Dean Roberts - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Jon Roberts - Actor

Luke Roberts - Costume Designer

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

David Rock - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Rolfe - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Tim Ross - Actor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Anna Roy - Dancer

Geoff Rumney - Stage Manager, Actor

Igor Rykoff - Dancer

Judith Saliba - Actor and Singer

Jean Paul Santucci - Actor

Valery Schaevsky - Dancer

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Igor Schwezoff - Dancer

John Senczuk - Director

Lisa Serova - Dancer

Jose-Maria Sert - Costume Designer

- Severska - Dancer

Roberta Sferzi - Actor

Yurek Shabelevsky - Dancer

Valeri Shaievsky - Dancer

Paul Shannon - Actor

Wayne Shepherd - Actor

Barry Shorter - Scenic Artist

Jon Skiller - Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

John Smith - Lighting Designer

Martin Smith - Stage Manager

Peter Smith - Actor

Stephen Smith - Singer

Edouard Sobichevsky - Dancer

Natasha Sobinova - Dancer

Allan Songhurst - Actor

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

Jack Spahr - Director

Bruce Spence - Actor

Caroline Stacey - Director

Russell Starke - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Michele Stayner - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

John Stone - Actor

Tony Strachan - Actor

Taya Straton - Actor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Tahnee Stroet - Actor

Tim Supple - Director

Ian Tasker - Stage Manager

Brian Taylor - Actor

Marilyn Taylor - Actor

Peter Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jill Thomas - Front of House

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Tompkins - Singer

Brian Topply - Designer, Producer

Ailsa Travers - Director

Edna Tresahar - Dancer

Jon Trimmer - Dancer

Greg Tuckwell - Designer

David Turnbull - Actor

Serge Unguer - Dancer

Gray Veredon - Choreographer

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Jim Vile - Actor

David Villanti - Actor

Karin Ann Wakefield - Dancer

Alan Walden - Actor

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Anthony Ward - Actor

Neil Ward - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Warren - Set Designer

Irina Wassilieva - Dancer

Robyn Waterhouse - Actor

Leonie Waye - Costume Co-ordinator

Jack Webster - Choreographer

Laraine Wheeler - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg White - Percussionist

Ed Wightman - Actor

Henri Wilden - Actor and Singer

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Beryl Williams - Actor

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

David Wilson - Photographer

Vivienne Winther - Musical Director

Tim Wood - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

Bill Woods - Front of House

Leslie Wright - Actor

Anika Xenides - Actor

Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator

Igor Youskevitch - Dancer

Gregory Yurisich - Actor and Singer

Charles Zara - Actor

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

Irina Zarova - Dancer

Chris Zuber - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Nimrod Theatre Company

Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

J. C. Williamson Limited

The Arts Council of Australia

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Australian Opera

The Australian Council for the Arts

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

Brisbane Repertory Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Canberra Theatre Trust

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

La Boite Theatre Company

National Theatre Inc.

New South Wales Government

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

The University of Melbourne

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

The Western Australian Arts Council

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Theatre Group

  • Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Canberra Repertory Theatre

Channel 9 (NT)

Charny Green Productions

Col W. de Basil's Ballets Russes de MonteCarlo

Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company

Covent Garden Russian Ballet

Darwin Festival

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Festival of Perth

  • The Boors, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971

Festival of Sydney

Festivals Australia

Flinders University Drama Centre

Garrick Theatre Club

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

  • The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966

Melbourne Theatre Company

MIX 104.9 FM

Moonlight

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Northern Territory Government

Perth International Arts Festival

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

QUT Academy of the Arts

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Royal Shakespeare Company

Santos

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Square Brackets Theatre

Stopera

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company

Sydney University Players

TAG Teatro di Venezia

The Arts Centre

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

The Arts Council of Great Britain

The Bristol Old Vic

The Genesian Players

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Government of South Australia

  • The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980

The Royal New Zealand Ballet

The Street Theatre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

Union Theatre Repertory Company

University of Western Australia Theatre Management Committee

UWA Italian Students Club

Western Australian Education Department

Young Vic Theatre

Resources
Works
Identifier 1220