Contributor George Shevtsov
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Max&Maxie, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2001

Zoe Atkinson - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 17 December 2004

Damon Lockwood - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
  • Romeo and Juliet, Kings Park, Perth, WA, 12 December 2002

Tim Winton - Playwright, Writer

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Ben Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Erin Coubrough - Stage Manager

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Michael Loney - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Director

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991

Aarne Neeme - Director

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991

Andrew Ross - Adaptor, Director

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Associate Director

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
  • Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Murray Dowsett - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Supervisor, Actor

  • Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
  • Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

James Hagan - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Sam Longley - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Realisation, Director

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Adam McGurk - Actor

Robert Merritt - Presenter, Playwright

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013
  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Translator

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor, Director

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor, Performer

Steve Turner - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

Simone Bateman - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Adaptor, Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Reg Cribb - Playwright, Actor, Adaptor

Peter Docker - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Tom Holloway - Playwright, Writer

Robert Juniper - Designer

  • Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991

Nicolas Lyon - Composer, Musician

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Talya Masel - Director

Renee McIntosh - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Director, Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013
  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Samantha Murray - Actor

James O'Hara - Actor, Dancer

Dickon Oxenburgh - Adaptor, Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Lucien Savron - Director

Franz Schubert - Composer

Alister Spence - Composer, Actor, Musician

Mark Thompson - Designer

Richard Wherrett - Director, Adaptor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Geoffrey Atkins - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Peter Barclay - Assistant Director, Assistant to the Director

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017
  • Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993

John Bell - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Steven Berkoff - Adaptor, Director, Designer

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Shona Bernard - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Paul Bertram - Actor

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Emily Brennan - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Paul Capsis - Actor

Michael Carlos - Composer

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Richard Collins - Actor

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Wendy Dickson - Designer

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Chris Edmund - Director

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Peter Finlay - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Peter Francis - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Andrew Fraser - Fight Director

Wayne Freer - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Kate Hall - Actor

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Mort Hanson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Kenneth Horler - Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Silvia Jahnsons - Costume Designer

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Lisle Jones - Actor

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Franz Kafka - Writer

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Malcolm Keith - Actor, Fight Director

Edie Kurzer - Designer

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Polly Low - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Rhys McConnochie - Director, Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

Anna Mercer - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

David Milroy - Musical Director

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Julia Moody - Actor

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Gibson Nolte - Actor, Performer

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
  • Max&Maxie, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2001

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Trevor Parfitt - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Teddy Phillips - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

Boris Radmilovich - Actor, Director

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Leon Salom - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Comedy of Errors, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 12 January 2007
  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Steve Shaw - Actor

James Slee - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Tim Solly - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Nicole Spanbroek - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Brian Syron - Actor, Presenter

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Helen Trenos - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jenny Vila - Lighting Designer

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Michael Watson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Sue Wilkes - Stage Manager

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Irma Woods - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Ahmad Abas - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Stephen Albert - Actor

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Thomas Allum - Sound Operator/Engineer

Derek Amer - Actor

Hans Christian Andersen - Author

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008

Ray Anderson - Actor

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Catherine Ashton - Costume Co-ordinator

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Tilly Ayrton - Consultant

Katherine Backler - Consultant

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990

Heath Barrett - Dancer

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Craig Bary - Dancer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Alan Becher - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Chris Bendall - Director

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Ashleigh Berry - Dancer

Michael Betts - Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Ron Blair - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Krisztine Bodonyi - Director

Ross Bolleter - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Robin Bowering - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Kirrilly Brentnall - Video Designer

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Patrick Browne-Cooper - Actor

Anne Browning - Actor

David Buchanan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Tim Burns - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Peter Carey - Writer

David Carlin - Playwright

Michael Carman - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Andrew Carter - Designer

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Sara Chirichilli - Costume Designer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

John Clayton - Circus Style Performer

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Alicia Clements - Designer

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ian Colless - Dancer

Athol Compton - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Tamara Cook - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Oliver Cooney - Actor

David Cotgreave - Actor

Su Cruikshank - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Nathan Da-Cunha - Lighting Designer

Matthew Dale - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Stuart Davies-Slate - Composer

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Robert Davis - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Robert Drewe - Author

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Alan Dukes - Actor

Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro - Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Simon Eddy - Musician

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Jimmy Edgar - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Anita Erceg - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Wolf Erlbruch - Author

Brendan Ewing - Actor

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008

Christine Ewing - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

James Finney - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Greg Ford - Actor

Paula Forrest - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Davy Frinces - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Grahame Gavin - Director

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Daniel Gee - Sound Designer

David E R George - Adaptor

Paige Gibbs - Adaptor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Dianna Girling - Hair Stylist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Andrew Hale - Actor

Ross Hall - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Kathryn Hanlon - Actor

  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

David Hare - Playwright

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Glenn Hayden - Associate Director

Bobbi Henry - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Robert Hensley - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Kate Herron - Dancer

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Tyler Hill - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Endgame, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 May 2017

William Hinton - Writer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Jarrett Hope - Production Manager

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Bill Hunter - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Francis D Italiano - Design Consultant

David James - Actor

Christine Jeffrey - Actor

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Kristof Kaczmarek - Actor

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Jane Kayle - Make-up Artist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Katie Keady - Actor

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Ingle Knight - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Gemma Laing - Dancer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Michelle Lanyon - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

James Laurie - Actor

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Pier Leach - Reviewer

Rachelle Lee - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

Michael Leslie - Choreographer

Ruth Levi - Costume Designer

John Ley - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Tom Lingwood - Designer

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Ross Lonnie - Playwright

Barry Lovett - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Renee Macintosh - Actor

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Walter Maguire - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Monica Main - Actor

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Mand Markey - Costume Designer

Anne Marshall - Lighting Operator

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979

Sally Martin - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990

William McCluskey - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Alec McEwan - Designer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Andrew McGurk - Actor

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

James McLure - Writer

  • Max&Maxie, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2001

Greg McNeill - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Edgar Medcalfe - Actor

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Sarah Miles - Actor

Heath Miller - Actor

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Chris Moore - Video Designer

Graham Moore - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

John Moore - Actor

Rob Muir - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kate Mulvany - Actor

null Munrooroo - Writer

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Marko Mykyta - Actor

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Mike Nanning - Technical Director

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Brian Nickless - Designer

Judy Nunn - Actor

Linda Nutter - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Quindell Orton - Dancer

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Tristen Parr - Musical Director

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Robyn Payne - Consultant

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Jenny Poh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kelton Pull - Actor

Nick Purtle - Actor

  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Scott Roberts - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Tim Robertson - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Andrew Robinson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979

Austin Rosser - Playwright

  • Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Sally Sander - Actor

James Savage - Lighting Designer

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979

Judith Sears - Stage Manager

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Martin Sharp - Set Designer

John Sheedy - Adaptor, Director

John Sheerin - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Jeremy Sims - Director

Carole Skinner - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Sydney Smith - Dancer

James Sollis - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Brent Stapely - Actor

Patricia Stephenson - Actor

Corey Stewart - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Tony Strachan - Choreographer, Writer

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Bill Summers - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Paul Tassone - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Rob Tice - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995

Ian Toyne - Actor

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Shirley Van Sanden - Actor

Josh Veitch - Lighting Operator

Michelle Ward - Consultant

Nicole Ward - Dancer

Francesca Waters - Actor

Calum Watson - Electrician

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Tom Weaver - Actor

Lou Westbury - Designer

  • The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Penny Why - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Tara Wightman - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Tina Williamson - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Dawn Yates - Actor

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Black Swan Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Deckchair Theatre

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
  • Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

ThinIce Productions

Brisbane Festival

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
  • Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Belvoir

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Channel 9

Festival of Perth

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Malthouse Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

  • The Cake Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2013
  • The Cake Man, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 24 October 2013

Aboriginal Arts Board

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Actors For Refugees

Artrage

  • Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008

Australia Post

Brisbane Powerhouse

Effie Crump Theatre

Fothergill's Shakespeare in the Park

Goethe Institut

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

HR Products

Link Dance Company

Lottery West

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Playhouse Theatre

Pork Chop Productions

PowerArts

Singapore Airlines Ltd

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Sydney Committee Limited

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Aboriginal Theatre Company

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

The NIDA Company

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

The Sidney Myer Fund

The University of Melbourne

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979

Theme & Variations Piano Services

University of Western Australia

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

WA Youth Theatre Company

Western Australian Department of Culture and the Arts

Western Australian Theatre Company

Winfield Promotions Company

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Identifier 1186