Contributor Darrin Verhagen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Events
  • Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
  • Seven Deadly Sins , QPAC, South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
  • On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
  • Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Curiosities: film, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Ophelia Doesn't Live Here Anymore, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 24 November 2011
  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
  • Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
  • Reading the Body , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
  • Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 12 December 2009
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • The Curiosities, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
  • The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Antidote: Five Versions of Revenge, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • 13 & 32, Marcs Institute, University of Western Sydney, Milperra , NSW, 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Pith - A bitter/sweet wrapping, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Take Me; Regular Division, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
  • The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
  • Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 1 March 2003
  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Half and Half, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Whispers from the Secret World, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 October 2001
  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
  • The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1999
  • The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
  • Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
  • Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 June 1997
  • Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
  • Succulent Blue Sway, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1994

Sound Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
  • Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
  • Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 12 December 2009
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Antidote: Five Versions of Revenge, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • 13 & 32, Marcs Institute, University of Western Sydney, Milperra , NSW, 2006
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Composer

Musician

Sound Composer

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Musical Director

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer, Set Designer

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
  • The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Half and Half, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2002

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Mark Hodge - Choreographer

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Allan Knee - Playwright, Writer

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012

Amy Harris - Production Manager, Tour Manager

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012

Rachel Sterner - Stage Manager

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Byron Perry - Dancer, Performer

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Performer

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Sue Healey - Filmmaker, Choreographer, Designer, Dancer, Editor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Franc Tetaz - Sound Designer

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Josh Burns - Video Designer, Sound Designer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Aidan Fennessy - Director

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Max Gillies - Writer, Performer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Guy Rundle - Writer

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Michaela French - Designer, Visual Artist

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007

Michelle Heaven - Performer, Dancer

David Rosetzky - Visual Artist

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
  • Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Kirstie McCracken - Dancer

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Designer, Actor

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Shona Erskine - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer, Performer

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Performer

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Andrew Livingston - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Kristie McCracken - Dancer

  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Julian Meyrick - Director

Luke Smiles - Dancer, Sound Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Garry Stewart - Director, Designer, Choreographer, Devisor

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Nalina Wait - Dancer

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Fiona Cameron - Dancer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Luke George - Dancer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

James Gordon-Anderson - Composer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Adam Synnott - Dancer, Performer, Designer

David Tyndall - Dancer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Tom Wright - Dramaturg, Actor, Translator

  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Louise Curham - Filmmaker

Rachelle Hickson - Performer, Filmmaker, Dancer

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Brian Lipson - Performer, Actor

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Marion Potts - Director

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Josh Price - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Nelson Reguera - Dancer

Lee Serle - Performer, Dancer

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

David Bell - Director, Writer, Scriptwriter

Peta Brady - Actor, Playwright

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

Sarah Greentree - Producer

  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Chris Herzfeld - Photographer, Technical Director

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Adnan Lalani - Animateur

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Duong Le Quy - Writer, Director, Playwright

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Belinda McClory - Actor

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Brianna Meldrum - Production Manager

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Ralph Meyers - Set Designer

Judd Overton - Cinematographer, Dancer

Tam Phan - Performer, Actor

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Tony Yap - Performer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Jada Alberts - Actor

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Don Barker - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

David Bonney - Costume Designer, Dramaturg

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Harry Borland - Actor

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Bille Brown - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Megan Cameron - Puppeteer, Performer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Daniel Clarke - Associate Director

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Matthew Crosby - Performer, Actor

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Gina Czarnecki - Video Designer

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Louis-Philipee Demers - Robotic Design, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Peter Docker - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Moira Finucane - Writer, Performer, Artistic Director, Devisor

Elizabeth Friels - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Richard Grant - Video Artist

Lois Greenfield - Photographer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Stephen Greig - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer, Performer

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Bill Haycock - Designer, Writer

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Sophie Hensser - Actor

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Marg Horwell - Designer

Anastasia Humenuk - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Mikaela Martin - Actor, Creator

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Glen McCurley - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Caitlin McLeod - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006

Robert Menzies - Actor

George Meyer-Wiel - Costume Designer

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Heather Monk - Puppeteer, Performer

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Barry Otto - Actor

Philip Peck - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Michelle Robinson - Costume Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator, Technical Director

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Jackie Smith - Director, Creator, Artistic Director, Devisor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Sam Strong - Director

  • Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Dominique Sweeney - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Half and Half, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2002

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Doan Trang - Actor, Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Nalina Wait - Performer, Dancer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Wiolloh S. Weiland - Writer, Lyricist, Playwright

Sara West - Actor

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Rochelle Whyte - Designer, Director, Producer

John Wood - Actor

Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

David Anderson - Costume Designer

Tammy Anderson - Actor

Carlie Angel - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Winston Appleyard - Performer

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Justin Ashworth - Composer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Jane Badler - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Arnah Barbouttis - Front of House

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

James Batchelor - Performer

  • 13 & 32, Marcs Institute, University of Western Sydney, Milperra , NSW, 2006

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Lachlan Bell - Dancer

Narelle Benjamin - Performer

James Berlyn - Performer

Megan Berryman - Dancer

Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator/Engineer

Dori Bicchierai - Production Manager

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Wayne Blair - Devisor, Director

Alaeyah Blaufuhs - Actor

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Ian Bliss - Actor

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Nicole Bolton - Front of House

Vincent Boureau - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Katy Bowman - Assistant Designer

Mark Brady - Actor

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Bernhard Bredehorn - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Isabella Brew - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Jo Briscoe - Designer

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Phillip Brophy - Musician

Dr Rob Bryson-Richardson - Video Director

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Tanya Burne - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Bradley Byquar - Performer

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Anthea Caddy - Musician

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Sharlene Campbell - Dancer

Lawrence Carmichael - Choreographer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Virginia Cashmere - Actor

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Angus Cerini - Performer

Serena Chalker - Dancer

Jenny Chandler - Front of House

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Tony Clark - Cinematographer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Beth Cleary - Actor

Madeline Collopy - Dancer

Erin Connell - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Kimberley Connery - Front of House

Morag Cook - Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Shaka Cook - Actor

Gemma Copley - Dancer

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Frances d'Ath - Choreographer

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Ross Daniels - Actor

Kate Davis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Daniel Daw - Dancer

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Libby De Venny - Front of House

Martin del Amo - Dancer

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Dale Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Dee Easton - Actor

Suzannah Edwards - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Rick Ellery - Front of House

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Ben Ellis - Playwright

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Paul English - Actor

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

David Evans - Video Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Jessica Evans - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Anni Finsterer - Performer

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

John Ford - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Daniel Found - Mechanist

Richard Frankland - Devisor, Writer, Musical Director

Greg Fryer - Actor

Pamela Fuentes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Liss Gabb - Performer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Alice Garner - Actor

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Laura Gaskell - Front of House

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Danny Golding - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Mick Gordon - Writer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

A. C. Grayling - Writer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Gary Green - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

Nuala Hafner - Actor

Raghav Handa - Dancer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 June 1997

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Romanie Harper - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Emma Harris - Dancer

Tracy Harvey - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

India Hatton - Dancer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Irene Hendrie - Costume Maker

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Rachel Hennessy - Translator

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Justine Henschke - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Kate Herron - Dancer

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

Tom Hodgson - Performer

  • 13 & 32, Marcs Institute, University of Western Sydney, Milperra , NSW, 2006

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

David Hope - Design Consultant

Bob Hornery - Performer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Marg Howell - Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Victoria Huf - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Irene Hultman - Choreographer

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Bryony Jackson - Set Designer

Samuel James - Editor

  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jenny Kemp - Playwright, Director

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Nantale Kivubiro - Dancer

Karin Knott - Production Manager

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Jason Lam - Animateur

Verity Laughton - Playwright

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Sanggar Lestari - Choreographer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

I-Hsuan Lin - Dancer

Heidrun Lohr - Visual Artist

  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Erin Mace - Dancer

Alexandre Malta - Lighting Designer

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Deidre Math - Technician

Rob Matson - Puppet Designer

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Paul Matthews - Costume Designer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Chris Mead - Dramaturg, Director

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Tao Millar - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Leigh Milne - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Abbey Mitchell - Dancer

Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Assistant Director

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Playwright, Actor

Virginia Moore-Price - Lighting Operator

Michelle Morgan - Vocalist

Robert Morgan - Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

Mikkel Mynster - Production Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Huong Nguyen - Actor

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Noriko Nishimoto - Original Concept, Puppetry Consultant

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Sonya Nugent - Front of House

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

Tim Ohl - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

Tiriki Onus - Actor

Quindell Orton - Dancer

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Mary Partis - Costume Maker

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Lily Paskas - Dancer

Trevor Patient - Production Manager

James Paul - Sound Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Andrew Phillips - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Neil Pigot - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Wojciech Pisarek - Collaborator

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Alisha Porter - Dancer

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Gwyneth Price - Actor

  • Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 12 December 2009

Sri Pudjiarti Dean - Actor

Mark Pugh - Photographer

  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003

Michael Pulsford - Composer, Musician

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Matthew Quartermaine - Actor

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Justin Ratcliffe - Performer

Celina Rebola - Stage Manager

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Kristy Rickets - Dancer

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

David Roberts - Set Designer, Production Manager

  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001

Richard Roberts - Designer

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Ben Rogan - Actor

J. T. Rogers - Playwright

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

John Romeril - Playwright

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Laura Ross - Dancer

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Vanessa Rowell - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Leigh Russell - Performer

Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director

Junko Sakamoto - Musician

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Toshi Sakamoto - Musician

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Leon Salmon - Costume Co-ordinator

Leon Salom - Designer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

Alexandra Sangster - Actor

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Contributing Artist

Glenn Shea - Actor

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Craig Silvey - Author

Gareth Simmonds - Mechanist

Joseph Simons - Dancer

Louise Siversen - Actor

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Nicole Smith - Producer

  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Sally Smith - Dancer

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Dan Spielman - Actor

Kiruna Stamell - Performer

Jeremy Stanford - Performer

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

Hayley Swinburne - Dancer

Michael Tardrew - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Yume Terai - Costume Assistant

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Francois Tetaz - Musician

Shinjuku Thief - Composer

Damien Thomas - Lighting Designer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Mark Thompson - Designer

Andris Toppe - Choreographer

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Jessica Tran - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

Azaria Universe - Performer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Katie Walker - Stage Manager

Ben Walsh - Composer

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Michael Watts - Playwright

Monica Weightman - Musical Director

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Cat Wilson - Assistant Director

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Angela Winters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Anthony Wong - Actor

Elizabeth Woods - Dancer

Kate Worth - Choreographer

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Daniel Wotherspoon - Electrician

Yi-Ping Yeh - Dancer

Lien Yeomans - Translator

  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 12 December 2009

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Dancer

Daniel Zika - Production Designer

Dirk Zimmerman - Designer

  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Kai Zirz - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

The Follies Company P/L

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

Critical Stages

  • Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
  • Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Syncopation, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
  • Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
  • Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
  • Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
  • Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Seven Deadly Sins , QPAC, South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
  • The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1999
  • The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999

Arts Victoria

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
  • The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1999
  • The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
  • Love Me, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005

Playing Australia

  • Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
  • Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
  • Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
  • Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
  • Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009

Malthouse Theatre

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Mobile States

  • Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
  • Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
  • Love Me, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 19 May 2009
  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
  • Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
  • Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007

Playbox Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
  • Godzone, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Meat Party, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2000
  • Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997

Arts NSW

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Daniel Schlusser Ensemble

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Menagerie, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
  • Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014

Handspan Theatre

Melbourne Festival

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

The Australian International Cultural Council

  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
  • Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005

The Performance Space

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001

Arts Queensland

Australian Research Council

Belfast Festival

  • Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005

Besen Family Foundation

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Black Sequin Productions

  • Kitten, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008

CarriageWorks

  • Love Me, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007

CATASTROPHY

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Chamber Made Opera

Channel 9

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007

Chapel off Chapel

  • Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010

City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

City of Port Phillip

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

CUB Malthouse

  • Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001

Expressions Dance Company

Finucane & Smith

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001

Glen Street Theatre

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

HotHouse Theatre

Keep Breathing Productions

Link Dance Company

Luminato Festival

Melbourne City Council

  • Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Mind's Eye Theatre Company

Monash University

One Extra Dance Company

  • Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 June 1997

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007

Philip Bacon Galleries

QPAC

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001

Queensland Performing Arts Centre Museum

Queensland Theatre

Regurgitator

Restless Dance Theatre

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Restless Youth Ensemble

  • Vocabulary, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

  • Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007

Shanghai Performing Arts Festival

  • Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007

Sydney Festival

  • Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007

Sydney Opera House

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

The Sisters Hayes

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Theatre Works

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Union House Theatre

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Vietnamese Arts Cultural Exchange Program

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2000

Vis-a-Vis Dance Canberra

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

Resources
Identifier 1132